Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:10.8 · 27 Aug 2026, 04:42 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:10.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.5 | 8 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:35.7 | 8 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Cosmiccow
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.2% | 0:59.5 | 7 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:40.6 | 3 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:37.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.4% | 1:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:11.5 | 4 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 2:51.9 | 1 | ||
|
88.7% | 2:49.2 | 9 | ||
|
85.9% | 2:43.9 | 6 | ||
|
83.7% | 2:39.6 | 5 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
78.5% | 2:29.7 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:12.7 | 5 | ||
|
69.2% | 2:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
67.9% | 2:09.5 | 3 | ||
|
67.6% | 2:09.0 | 9 | ||
|
65.7% | 2:05.4 | 14 | ||
|
61.2% | 1:56.7 | 2 | ||
|
59.8% | 1:54.1 | 2 | ||
|
55.7% | 1:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:34.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:34.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.1% | 0:36.4 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:34.9 | 8 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:27.1 | 6 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:35.2 | 3 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:30.8 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:28.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:17.6 | 2 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:16.2 | 9 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.2% | 3:05.5 | 14 | ||
|
90.0% | 2:51.7 | 6 | ||
|
81.4% | 2:35.4 | 12 | ||
|
77.4% | 2:27.7 | 5 | ||
|
73.2% | 2:19.7 | 6 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:13.1 | 14 | ||
|
69.8% | 2:13.1 | 14 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:01.7 | 12 | ||
|
52.1% | 1:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:16.9 | 11 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:08.0 | 11 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:05.1 | 5 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:37.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.9 | 6 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:34.6 | 8 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:13.4 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:11.5 | 8 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:29.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.9% | 2:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |