Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:56.4 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:40 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:56.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
63.6% | 1:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:30.2 | 8 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:27.5 | 8 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.8 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.5 | 8 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.0 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.7 | 8 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:24.1 | 8 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 2:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:18.7 | 1 | ||
|
78.6% | 2:18.6 | 1 | ||
|
78.5% | 2:18.5 | 19 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
75.9% | 2:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
73.8% | 2:10.2 | 1 | ||
|
69.3% | 2:02.2 | 17 | ||
|
67.9% | 1:59.7 | 5 | ||
|
63.9% | 1:52.8 | 8 | ||
|
60.3% | 1:46.4 | 6 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:42.1 | 7 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:41.8 | 4 | ||
|
57.5% | 1:41.4 | 9 | ||
|
57.2% | 1:41.0 | 1 | ||
|
52.2% | 1:32.1 | 10 | ||
|
39.7% | 1:10.1 | 4 | ||
|
36.4% | 1:04.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:54.3 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.7 | 4 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:32.5 | 3 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:28.7 | 4 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:28.7 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:26.4 | 2 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.8 | 7 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:23.6 | 5 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:22.2 | 6 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 2:54.7 | 9 | ||
|
99.1% | 2:54.7 | 3 | ||
|
90.3% | 2:39.3 | 69 | ||
|
52.3% | 1:32.2 | 14 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:19.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:44.4 | 8 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.1 | 3 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.2% | 0:33.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.8 | 6 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:42.1 | 9 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.9 | 2 |