Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 2:24.2 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:47 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:24.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.8% | 2:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.8% | 1:56.5 | 6 | ||
|
79.1% | 1:54.0 | 7 | ||
|
77.2% | 1:51.4 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:36.1 | 8 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:36.0 | 8 | ||
|
63.7% | 1:31.8 | 5 | ||
|
53.9% | 1:17.8 | 4 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:43.5 | 18 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 2:21.7 | 1 | ||
|
77.8% | 1:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:23.9 | 8 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:51.7 | 4 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:27.0 | 28 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:23.4 | 2 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:50.9 | 22 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:25.6 | 7 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:38.2 | 2 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:37.4 | 13 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.7% | 2:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
41.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:32.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:29.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:28.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:15.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.7% | 0:12.5 | 5 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.1% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.1% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.8% | 1:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
74.6% | 1:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.6% | 1:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.6% | 1:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
74.5% | 1:47.5 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.7% | 0:47.1 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.4% | 1:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 2:24.2 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 2:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
89.8% | 2:09.5 | 21 | ||
|
89.1% | 2:08.4 | 5 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:06.7 | 19 | ||
|
83.4% | 2:00.3 | 5 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:47.8 | 10 | ||
|
58.2% | 1:24.0 | 15 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:30.2 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.6% | 0:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.6% | 0:47.1 | 3 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:44.3 | 3 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |