Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:12.9 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:58 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:12.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.7% | 4:03.1 | 20 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:52.4 | 9 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.1% | 3:20.5 | 14 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:51.7 | 6 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
44.6% | 2:19.4 | 10 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Gameslock
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.3% | 2:53.0 | 12 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.8% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:37.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.6 | 7 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:32.5 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:31.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:20.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.6% | 2:57.0 | 13 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:31.8 | 8 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:08.1 | 38 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
71.9% | 3:44.9 | 13 | ||
|
71.0% | 3:42.0 | 13 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.9 | 4 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:06.8 | 6 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.0% | 4:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
77.9% | 4:03.6 | 9 | ||
|
77.7% | 4:03.2 | 6 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 4:13.3 | 18 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:03.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.1 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.3% | 3:08.7 | 23 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:46.5 | 6 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:33.8 | 5 | ||
|
49.2% | 2:33.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:31.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 2 |
Thoozhem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.8% | 1:08.1 | 12 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:57.5 | 10 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:57.5 | 26 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:34.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.7% | 1:11.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 1:03.1 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 6 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.8% | 2:07.5 | 8 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:07.5 | 5 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:07.5 | 6 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:07.5 | 5 | ||
|
39.7% | 2:04.1 | 10 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:03.6 | 17 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:54.4 | 5 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:32.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:15.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.2 | 5 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 7 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.2% | 0:38.2 | 18 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.6 | 8 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.3 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |