Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:57.4 · 26 Aug 2026, 02:45 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:57.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.5% | 1:50.9 | 15 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:50.8 | 15 | ||
|
62.5% | 1:50.8 | 15 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 2:52.2 | 1 | ||
|
68.0% | 2:00.6 | 8 | ||
|
59.0% | 1:44.7 | 38 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:06.2 | 7 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:47.8 | 2 | ||
|
91.4% | 2:42.1 | 3 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
80.4% | 2:22.5 | 8 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.8% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
67.5% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.1% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
93.1% | 2:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.0% | 2:37.8 | 2 | ||
|
81.9% | 2:25.3 | 13 | ||
|
78.0% | 2:18.4 | 12 | ||
|
67.8% | 2:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
67.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:55.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:25.7 | 12 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:00.5 | 13 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:57.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:41.9 | 7 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:21.4 | 18 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:06.7 | 8 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.8 | 7 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:17.8 | 1 |
Plaguekeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.6% | 2:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 2:09.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.2% | 1:55.6 | 45 | ||
|
46.1% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:27.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 2:55.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.6% | 2:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
96.5% | 2:51.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.3% | 1:25.7 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:56.7 | 11 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:54.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 4 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |