Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 3:36.8 · 26 Aug 2026, 03:13 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:36.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 3:06.3 | 7 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:06.7 | 12 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:06.7 | 12 | ||
|
30.8% | 1:06.7 | 7 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.3% | 3:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:35.5 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 3:31.5 | 3 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:31.4 | 3 | ||
|
82.6% | 2:59.1 | 4 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 2:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
59.7% | 2:09.5 | 2 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:33.3 | 20 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:50.0 | 1 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:47.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:39.1 | 5 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:34.6 | 13 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:25.4 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 3:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
90.3% | 3:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 2:50.0 | 6 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:29.1 | 5 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:59.8 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
55.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
55.2% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.2% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.0% | 2:44.8 | 12 | ||
|
65.3% | 2:21.5 | 1 | ||
|
55.3% | 1:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:47.9 | 10 | ||
|
44.7% | 1:36.8 | 3 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:53.5 | 6 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:32.4 | 14 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:28.9 | 10 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:23.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:18.3 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:39.5 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
69.7% | 2:31.1 | 31 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:09.6 | 6 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:19.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 3:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:10.1 | 2 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:07.3 | 2 | ||
|
28.9% | 1:02.6 | 11 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:58.7 | 2 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.9 | 5 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Stoneslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.8% | 3:21.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |