Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:27.0 · 26 Aug 2026, 03:19 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:27.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.5% | 1:13.5 | 3 | ||
|
71.3% | 1:02.0 | 4 | ||
|
66.0% | 0:57.4 | 6 | ||
|
58.1% | 0:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
58.1% | 0:50.5 | 2 | ||
|
57.8% | 0:50.2 | 1 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
54.8% | 0:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
52.5% | 0:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
47.2% | 0:41.0 | 2 | ||
|
44.4% | 0:38.6 | 2 | ||
|
39.4% | 0:34.2 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:33.8 | 4 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:21.0 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.0% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:14.8 | 2 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:11.3 | 2 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:06.0 | 2 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.0% | 0:23.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.3% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:13.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.6% | 0:24.0 | 3 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.2% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:04.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:05.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Stoneslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.2% | 0:15.8 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 |