Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 9:05.9 · 26 Aug 2026, 03:22 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 9:05.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Brainslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.3% | 5:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 1:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Dirtkeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:30.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 1:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.6% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 9:01.1 | 3 | ||
|
92.2% | 8:23.2 | 8 | ||
|
65.7% | 5:58.9 | 47 | ||
|
63.0% | 5:44.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.8% | 2:59.0 | 20 | ||
|
28.5% | 2:35.8 | 32 | ||
|
19.8% | 1:48.2 | 2 | ||
|
16.5% | 1:29.8 | 9 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.6 | 4 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:18.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.7 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 9:01.6 | 6 | ||
|
97.4% | 8:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
97.4% | 8:51.6 | 4 | ||
|
92.6% | 8:25.2 | 4 | ||
|
85.3% | 7:45.6 | 6 | ||
|
42.1% | 3:49.6 | 13 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 3 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
33.3% | 3:01.8 | 8 | ||
|
31.9% | 2:54.1 | 12 | ||
|
27.5% | 2:30.3 | 11 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:46.7 | 10 | ||
|
17.3% | 1:34.5 | 9 | ||
|
15.8% | 1:26.4 | 9 | ||
|
12.7% | 1:09.3 | 11 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:35.7 | 9 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.5% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 1:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.7% | 4:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
45.7% | 4:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
45.6% | 4:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 9:04.7 | 7 | ||
|
82.5% | 7:30.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.6% | 6:30.9 | 19 | ||
|
65.5% | 5:57.8 | 4 | ||
|
64.8% | 5:53.8 | 30 | ||
|
59.7% | 5:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
57.8% | 5:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
50.1% | 4:33.7 | 27 | ||
|
43.6% | 3:57.9 | 63 | ||
|
41.0% | 3:43.8 | 29 | ||
|
34.3% | 3:07.3 | 22 | ||
|
18.2% | 1:39.5 | 10 | ||
|
17.5% | 1:35.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 1:32.9 | 32 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:29.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:23.9 | 6 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.7% | 2:36.4 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.8 | 1 |
Shocker
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 9:03.2 | 4 | ||
|
96.2% | 8:45.1 | 3 | ||
|
96.2% | 8:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
78.3% | 7:07.4 | 13 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
76.0% | 6:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 6:32.6 | 3 | ||
|
37.3% | 3:23.8 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 3:02.8 | 3 | ||
|
31.7% | 2:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
24.4% | 2:12.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:46.6 | 4 | ||
|
17.7% | 1:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 1:35.1 | 10 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:18.8 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 1:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
11.9% | 1:04.8 | 10 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:39.5 | 10 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:35.1 | 9 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:23.7 | 11 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:20.1 | 10 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:17.8 | 3 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:07.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.6% | 7:41.9 | 6 | ||
|
84.6% | 7:41.9 | 9 |
Stoneslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
36.9% | 3:21.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 1:26.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:28.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.6% | 5:30.5 | 15 |