Stoneskin Gargoyle Kill
25 heroic · 1:19.3 · 26 Aug 2026, 03:52 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:19.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.7% | 0:53.7 | 2 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.6% | 0:53.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Infectious Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.0% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
58.7% | 0:46.5 | 4 | ||
|
54.5% | 0:43.2 | 4 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:40.2 | 6 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.7% | 0:53.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.8 | 1 |
Plague Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.8% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
67.8% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
67.8% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
60.3% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
60.2% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
53.9% | 0:42.7 | 3 | ||
|
50.8% | 0:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
47.6% | 0:37.7 | 3 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:30.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
27.1% | 0:21.5 | 2 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:20.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:03.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Ribmasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.1% | 0:47.6 | 2 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.2% | 0:53.2 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.6% | 0:53.6 | 2 |
Stoneskin Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.8% | 0:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
48.6% | 0:38.5 | 2 | ||
|
46.9% | 0:37.1 | 2 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
45.9% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
44.2% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.8% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
42.2% | 0:33.4 | 2 | ||
|
39.5% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:15.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:15.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |