Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 6:11.5 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:06 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 6:11.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.3% | 3:36.6 | 12 | ||
|
58.3% | 3:36.6 | 12 | ||
|
43.2% | 2:40.5 | 8 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.3% | 1:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:11.6 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 6:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
65.2% | 4:02.3 | 41 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:41.2 | 13 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:58.0 | 19 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:37.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:17.0 | 8 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:16.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 6:11.1 | 1 | ||
|
81.9% | 5:04.3 | 8 | ||
|
60.9% | 3:46.4 | 8 | ||
|
34.3% | 2:07.2 | 9 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:59.7 | 6 | ||
|
29.5% | 1:49.6 | 18 | ||
|
26.5% | 1:38.3 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:21.5 | 5 | ||
|
21.5% | 1:20.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:29.1 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.2% | 5:12.8 | 2 | ||
|
67.8% | 4:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
67.8% | 4:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.6% | 0:05.7 | 6 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.2% | 5:27.7 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 3:37.4 | 17 | ||
|
55.0% | 3:24.3 | 3 | ||
|
53.2% | 3:17.7 | 16 | ||
|
46.1% | 2:51.2 | 8 | ||
|
44.9% | 2:46.7 | 17 | ||
|
31.7% | 1:57.6 | 1 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:38.6 | 10 | ||
|
25.3% | 1:34.0 | 13 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:46.6 | 26 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:45.2 | 26 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:43.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:16.3 | 4 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:13.1 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.8% | 5:52.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:47.5 | 4 |
Plagued Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:05.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.1% | 4:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.1% | 4:42.6 | 1 | ||
|
72.4% | 4:29.0 | 63 | ||
|
56.9% | 3:31.3 | 3 | ||
|
32.3% | 2:00.0 | 8 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:11.7 | 6 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:06.6 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.2 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 6:10.7 | 1 | ||
|
89.6% | 5:32.7 | 8 | ||
|
62.9% | 3:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 1:38.7 | 10 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:12.7 | 12 | ||
|
18.8% | 1:09.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:56.8 | 18 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:10.5 | 10 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Stonechewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.8% | 5:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:40.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:24.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:23.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 |