Mutated Grub Kill
25 heroic · 0:40.4 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:40.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.2% | 0:17.4 | 2 | ||
|
40.1% | 0:16.2 | 4 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Frenzied Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.9% | 0:15.7 | 14 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:12.6 | 10 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:08.6 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:08.4 | 7 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:07.1 | 5 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:07.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:13.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Mutated Grub
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.6% | 0:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
32.3% | 0:13.0 | 4 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:10.7 | 5 | ||
|
26.6% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:10.4 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.1% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
28.9% | 0:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:07.6 | 1 |
Plague Beast
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Plagued Bat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.5% | 0:36.5 | 6 | ||
|
78.3% | 0:31.6 | 5 | ||
|
73.0% | 0:29.5 | 5 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:08.6 | 2 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:11.6 | 4 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Stonechewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.8% | 0:16.0 | 4 | ||
|
37.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 |