Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 5:36.7 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:36.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.2% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
21.2% | 1:11.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:51.3 | 6 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 5:18.7 | 12 | ||
|
91.4% | 5:07.6 | 7 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:38.7 | 24 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:58.3 | 6 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:48.7 | 14 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.8% | 5:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
90.7% | 5:05.3 | 2 | ||
|
90.5% | 5:04.6 | 2 | ||
|
87.8% | 4:55.7 | 3 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
55.9% | 3:08.2 | 9 | ||
|
41.7% | 2:20.4 | 8 | ||
|
31.9% | 1:47.2 | 8 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 1:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 1:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 1:00.1 | 6 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:50.9 | 6 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.2% | 3:12.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:41.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.0% | 3:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
71.0% | 3:59.0 | 2 | ||
|
68.2% | 3:49.6 | 3 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:36.5 | 2 | ||
|
67.3% | 3:46.5 | 3 | ||
|
41.3% | 2:19.1 | 13 | ||
|
40.3% | 2:15.6 | 7 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:57.2 | 9 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:56.5 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.9% | 1:23.9 | 19 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:55.2 | 5 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:54.0 | 12 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:31.4 | 7 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:29.6 | 5 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:25.2 | 7 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:17.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.1% | 2:38.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.8% | 4:05.0 | 14 | ||
|
61.6% | 3:27.4 | 49 | ||
|
31.2% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 2 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.8% | 4:32.1 | 3 | ||
|
79.4% | 4:27.2 | 4 | ||
|
77.5% | 4:20.8 | 3 | ||
|
30.6% | 1:43.1 | 6 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:22.9 | 17 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:42.3 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:42.3 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 5 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Stonechewer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
61.5% | 3:27.2 | 3 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:25.5 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Stonestealer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 1:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 |