Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:25.3 · 26 Aug 2026, 04:45 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:25.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Earthgrinder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 1:07.9 | 3 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
45.1% | 0:38.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.0% | 0:34.9 | 3 | ||
|
37.4% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 1:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 1:24.2 | 2 | ||
|
90.7% | 1:17.3 | 9 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
82.7% | 1:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
59.3% | 0:50.5 | 1 | ||
|
55.2% | 0:47.0 | 2 | ||
|
37.4% | 0:31.9 | 5 | ||
|
31.0% | 0:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.1 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.8% | 1:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
89.4% | 1:16.2 | 1 | ||
|
79.7% | 1:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
74.6% | 1:03.6 | 4 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:50.3 | 4 | ||
|
47.7% | 0:40.7 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:33.0 | 1 | ||
|
35.2% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 1:25.2 | 11 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 1:25.3 | 4 | ||
|
83.9% | 1:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 1:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.8% | 1:05.4 | 3 | ||
|
73.8% | 1:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
73.0% | 1:02.2 | 3 | ||
|
69.6% | 0:59.4 | 1 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:06.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Plaguekeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17.3% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:11.5 | 1 |
Shocker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.0% | 1:05.6 | 4 | ||
|
62.1% | 0:52.9 | 3 | ||
|
55.9% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
54.6% | 0:46.6 | 15 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.5% | 1:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 1:20.3 | 2 | ||
|
84.9% | 1:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
63.3% | 0:54.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.1% | 0:29.0 | 2 | ||
|
28.2% | 0:24.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.4% | 0:20.8 | 5 | ||
|
23.5% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:01.0 | 2 |