Heigan the Unclean Kill
25 heroic · 5:16.6 · 28 Aug 2026, 02:55 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:16.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 5:14.5 | 5 | ||
|
91.7% | 4:50.2 | 3 | ||
|
79.7% | 4:12.4 | 3 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:48.3 | 16 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:40.8 | 15 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:40.5 | 8 | ||
|
43.1% | 2:16.6 | 18 | ||
|
42.4% | 2:14.2 | 6 | ||
|
34.3% | 1:48.7 | 20 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 4:57.6 | 6 | ||
|
76.5% | 4:02.2 | 19 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:54.9 | 35 | ||
|
36.5% | 1:55.7 | 8 | ||
|
23.8% | 1:15.2 | 44 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 4:58.5 | 13 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:31.1 | 9 | ||
|
82.9% | 4:22.5 | 9 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:30.0 | 21 | ||
|
27.1% | 1:25.6 | 11 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:00.8 | 10 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 5:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.3% | 0:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.6 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 5:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:48.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:44.9 | 3 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 5:10.8 | 2 | ||
|
88.9% | 4:41.5 | 4 | ||
|
83.4% | 4:23.9 | 15 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:54.0 | 26 | ||
|
51.7% | 2:43.7 | 17 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:45.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:46.2 | 12 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:22.6 | 11 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 2:06.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 5:06.5 | 5 | ||
|
76.0% | 4:00.6 | 26 | ||
|
75.8% | 4:00.0 | 13 | ||
|
73.4% | 3:52.2 | 3 | ||
|
70.2% | 3:42.2 | 11 | ||
|
65.2% | 3:26.4 | 5 | ||
|
58.1% | 3:04.1 | 7 | ||
|
39.5% | 2:05.1 | 21 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:17.2 | 8 | ||
|
22.1% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:49.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:43.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.5 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:45.3 | 12 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:45.3 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 5:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.1 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.2% | 2:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
53.2% | 2:48.5 | 5 |