Death Knight Understudy Kill
25 heroic · 2:28.5 · 26 Aug 2026, 03:17 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:28.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight Understudy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.3% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:05.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.1% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Palasteez
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.8% | 1:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 0:55.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Rat
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.1% | 0:04.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Stoneslicer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.1% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Unholy Axe
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.7% | 1:28.6 | 4 | ||
|
59.4% | 1:28.2 | 5 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
58.0% | 1:26.2 | 4 | ||
|
57.7% | 1:25.7 | 4 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:24.1 | 8 | ||
|
55.8% | 1:22.9 | 4 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
49.9% | 1:14.1 | 4 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:12.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
37.8% | 0:56.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:26.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Unholy Staff
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.7% | 1:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
65.7% | 1:37.5 | 4 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:36.8 | 4 | ||
|
64.1% | 1:35.2 | 8 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:27.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:25.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:18.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Unholy Swords
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.7% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.7% | 1:50.9 | 3 | ||
|
74.5% | 1:50.6 | 3 | ||
|
70.0% | 1:43.9 | 3 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:36.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:16.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:12.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.0 | 1 |