Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 1:56.6 · 7 Oct 2026, 21:50 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:56.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.2% | 0:31.7 | 8 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:31.7 | 8 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:31.7 | 8 |
Gibbonk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 1:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
92.4% | 1:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:44.9 | 1 | ||
|
80.2% | 1:33.5 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 1:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:28.0 | 18 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:27.2 | 9 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 1:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.9% | 1:50.6 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Lux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 1:54.5 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 1:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:11.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:07.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Namo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 1:54.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.1% | 1:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
38.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:35.1 | 15 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:09.2 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Onlycows
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 1:54.4 | 2 | ||
|
97.4% | 1:53.6 | 1 | ||
|
95.9% | 1:51.8 | 4 | ||
|
83.0% | 1:36.7 | 21 | ||
|
77.5% | 1:30.3 | 7 | ||
|
66.6% | 1:17.7 | 13 | ||
|
65.1% | 1:15.9 | 13 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:12.4 | 1 |
Risen Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.2% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.8% | 1:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
90.8% | 1:45.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Smashpriest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 1:54.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 1:52.3 | 3 | ||
|
34.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.7% | 1:46.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:45.3 | 3 | ||
|
38.9% | 0:45.3 | 3 |
The Black Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.7% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.7% | 0:34.6 | 1 |