Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:16.0 · 28 Aug 2026, 03:16 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:16.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.5% | 2:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
89.5% | 2:01.6 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 1:56.0 | 6 | ||
|
69.5% | 1:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:16.5 | 3 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:06.5 | 7 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 7 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:23.8 | 19 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:11.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:06.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.4% | 1:47.9 | 9 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:47.6 | 32 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.7% | 1:32.0 | 9 | ||
|
48.9% | 1:06.5 | 28 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:16.0 | 6 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:03.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.1% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.9% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
87.9% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.4% | 1:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:54.4 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.3% | 0:15.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 1:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
44.0% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
43.6% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:58.4 | 12 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:12.7 | 6 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.4 | 11 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.8% | 1:25.3 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:14.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.5% | 2:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 2:08.7 | 4 | ||
|
91.7% | 2:04.7 | 12 | ||
|
86.4% | 1:57.4 | 25 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:29.9 | 16 | ||
|
62.6% | 1:25.1 | 15 | ||
|
59.9% | 1:21.4 | 6 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
43.5% | 0:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:27.1 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:13.7 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.5% | 0:46.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:46.9 | 3 | ||
|
34.5% | 0:46.9 | 3 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:42.5 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 2:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:34.4 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:13.4 | 3 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.2 | 5 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:30.2 | 5 |