Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:55.0 · 8 Oct 2026, 03:42 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:55.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:22.9 | 6 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:54.8 | 11 | ||
|
99.9% | 2:54.8 | 129 | ||
|
99.7% | 2:54.6 | 122 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
83.8% | 2:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 2:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
79.0% | 2:18.3 | 1 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
66.9% | 1:57.1 | 14 | ||
|
66.1% | 1:55.7 | 7 | ||
|
58.7% | 1:42.6 | 6 | ||
|
57.3% | 1:40.2 | 4 | ||
|
47.3% | 1:22.7 | 2 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:26.9 | 5 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.6 | 5 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:19.8 | 5 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.0% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:22.6 | 6 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.6 | 21 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:22.6 | 13 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:17.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:12.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:08.7 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.6% | 2:19.2 | 13 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:19.2 | 8 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:19.2 | 11 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:15.0 | 40 | ||
|
58.1% | 1:41.6 | 18 | ||
|
33.2% | 0:58.0 | 19 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:31.7 | 4 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:30.7 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:23.6 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:20.7 | 2 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:15.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:08.9 | 7 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:08.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:04.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
49.7% | 1:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:17.1 | 6 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:09.3 | 2 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
72.0% | 2:05.9 | 9 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
20.1% | 0:35.1 | 7 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:08.7 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.9% | 2:51.3 | 1 | ||
|
81.8% | 2:23.1 | 14 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:48.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.9% | 0:40.0 | 5 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:24.9 | 7 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.8% | 2:51.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.3% | 1:49.0 | 8 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:48.0 | 6 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:36.9 | 8 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 |