Grobbulus Kill
25 heroic · 3:22.4 · 28 Aug 2026, 03:24 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:22.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 3:20.8 | 4 | ||
|
89.7% | 3:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:53.5 | 13 | ||
|
84.6% | 2:51.2 | 16 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:44.3 | 5 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:40.8 | 7 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:09.9 | 6 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
23.3% | 0:47.1 | 26 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:41.5 | 3 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:24.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:21.6 | 17 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:19.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:06.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.3 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 2:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:10.4 | 20 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 1:20.2 | 49 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
30.4% | 1:01.5 | 5 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:51.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:42.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:31.4 | 9 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.3% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:08.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 |
Fallout Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.1% | 2:44.1 | 8 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 3:21.6 | 2 | ||
|
66.5% | 2:14.6 | 2 | ||
|
60.5% | 2:02.5 | 32 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
21.1% | 0:42.6 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:37.2 | 13 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.6 | 7 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:10.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.9% | 1:57.2 | 4 | ||
|
27.2% | 0:55.0 | 7 | ||
|
24.9% | 0:50.4 | 4 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:42.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
59.2% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.9% | 1:59.1 | 6 | ||
|
49.5% | 1:40.1 | 4 | ||
|
46.9% | 1:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.5% | 1:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Grobbulus Cloud
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 3:22.3 | 32 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
70.6% | 2:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
70.3% | 2:22.3 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:31.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 2:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 1:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:24.3 | 16 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:15.0 | 5 | ||
|
36.1% | 1:12.9 | 10 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:35.8 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:20.6 | 6 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.6 | 8 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.3 | 2 | ||
|
8.5% | 0:17.2 | 13 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.5 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:12.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.2 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.7% | 1:44.7 | 3 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
46.6% | 1:34.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:14.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.0% | 3:10.3 | 7 | ||
|
93.2% | 3:08.7 | 2 | ||
|
79.4% | 2:40.7 | 25 | ||
|
71.7% | 2:25.0 | 7 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
67.4% | 2:16.3 | 12 | ||
|
57.0% | 1:55.4 | 20 | ||
|
55.0% | 1:51.3 | 7 | ||
|
43.0% | 1:26.9 | 6 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:13.2 | 10 | ||
|
32.5% | 1:05.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:59.4 | 3 | ||
|
29.3% | 0:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:50.1 | 5 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:29.6 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:20.1 | 10 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.8% | 3:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:47.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:39.4 | 3 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:36.0 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.6% | 3:19.5 | 3 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:52.3 | 6 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:52.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:51.0 | 8 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:51.0 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:46.1 | 8 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:18.7 | 3 |