Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 4:59.6 · 8 Oct 2026, 04:04 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:59.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
60.0% | 2:59.8 | 12 | ||
|
47.8% | 2:23.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:59.5 | 54 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:59.5 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:40.9 | 45 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:39.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:38.8 | 2 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:37.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:34.2 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:32.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:20.9 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.7% | 4:46.7 | 5 | ||
|
95.7% | 4:46.7 | 5 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.0% | 1:44.9 | 7 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.8% | 3:29.0 | 14 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:45.5 | 4 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.0% | 4:32.6 | 22 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 18 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 36 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 21 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 16 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 37 | ||
|
78.3% | 3:54.4 | 16 | ||
|
78.2% | 3:54.3 | 21 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:52.4 | 23 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:48.9 | 17 | ||
|
75.9% | 3:47.3 | 17 | ||
|
68.3% | 3:24.5 | 12 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 3 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.6% | 3:52.5 | 8 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:52.5 | 9 | ||
|
77.6% | 3:52.5 | 8 | ||
|
77.3% | 3:51.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.9% | 3:50.4 | 14 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:48.9 | 8 | ||
|
75.9% | 3:47.3 | 6 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
81.0% | 4:02.5 | 6 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:02.5 | 21 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:02.5 | 9 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:02.5 | 33 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:02.5 | 22 | ||
|
80.7% | 4:01.7 | 8 | ||
|
80.4% | 4:00.7 | 8 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:58.4 | 19 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:56.9 | 12 | ||
|
76.4% | 3:48.9 | 9 | ||
|
75.9% | 3:47.3 | 7 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:26.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.2% | 2:54.4 | 3 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:54.4 | 16 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:54.4 | 7 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:38.6 | 13 | ||
|
52.9% | 2:38.5 | 15 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:36.9 | 16 | ||
|
52.4% | 2:36.9 | 30 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:24.3 | 14 | ||
|
48.2% | 2:24.3 | 14 | ||
|
46.8% | 2:20.2 | 8 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.7% | 2:49.7 | 12 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:40.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:30.5 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:30.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.5% | 1:43.3 | 19 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:43.3 | 21 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:43.3 | 20 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:43.3 | 34 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:42.0 | 38 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:40.8 | 22 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:39.3 | 17 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:35.3 | 15 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:18.2 | 12 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:18.2 | 12 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:13.8 | 8 | ||
|
24.6% | 1:13.8 | 12 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:15.7 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.8 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.7% | 1:46.9 | 6 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.9 | 6 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 17 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 9 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 35 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 18 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 26 | ||
|
35.7% | 1:46.8 | 15 | ||
|
35.1% | 1:45.2 | 7 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:39.3 | 6 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
25.1% | 1:15.2 | 4 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:18.2 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:14.8 | 3 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.1% | 0:42.3 | 3 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:42.3 | 24 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:25.8 | 15 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:23.7 | 19 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:23.2 | 12 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:22.8 | 12 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:22.8 | 12 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:21.9 | 21 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.8 | 5 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.5 | 1 |