Death Knight Cavalier Kill
25 heroic · 1:15.1 · 8 Oct 2026, 04:10 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:15.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 8 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 9 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 5 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 23 | ||
|
85.9% | 1:04.5 | 3 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
71.4% | 0:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:07.4 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.7% | 1:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
92.7% | 1:09.6 | 8 | ||
|
92.7% | 1:09.6 | 7 | ||
|
92.7% | 1:09.6 | 23 | ||
|
90.0% | 1:07.6 | 6 | ||
|
89.3% | 1:07.1 | 9 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:10.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Death Knight Cavalier
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:30.0 | 9 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:29.9 | 12 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:29.9 | 26 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:27.3 | 4 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:26.3 | 4 | ||
|
33.0% | 0:24.8 | 6 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:14.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:09.7 | 2 |
Deathcharger Steed
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.4% | 0:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:27.3 | 6 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:10.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.5% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
87.5% | 1:05.7 | 3 | ||
|
87.5% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
87.5% | 1:05.7 | 5 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:00.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.9% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:02.0 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.6 | 2 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.1% | 0:47.4 | 4 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.9% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:05.3 | 2 |