Death Knight Kill
25 heroic · 3:00.3 · 8 Oct 2026, 03:52 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:00.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dark Touched Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 5 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 24 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 29 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 12 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 10 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:32.8 | 5 | ||
|
82.8% | 2:29.2 | 11 | ||
|
81.8% | 2:27.6 | 16 | ||
|
75.0% | 2:15.1 | 10 | ||
|
52.3% | 1:34.3 | 3 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:28.7 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:22.6 | 3 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.2% | 2:37.3 | 34 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:37.3 | 7 | ||
|
87.2% | 2:37.2 | 16 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:37.0 | 5 | ||
|
86.5% | 2:36.0 | 5 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:34.6 | 18 | ||
|
81.8% | 2:27.6 | 11 | ||
|
75.0% | 2:15.1 | 7 | ||
|
45.7% | 1:22.4 | 9 | ||
|
35.6% | 1:04.2 | 4 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:26.5 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:20.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:13.0 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:11.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Death Knight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.1% | 2:35.2 | 16 | ||
|
82.9% | 2:29.4 | 5 | ||
|
81.2% | 2:26.4 | 22 | ||
|
80.8% | 2:25.6 | 11 | ||
|
77.3% | 2:19.4 | 5 | ||
|
76.8% | 2:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
76.5% | 2:17.8 | 7 | ||
|
73.6% | 2:12.7 | 4 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:10.4 | 10 | ||
|
70.1% | 2:06.4 | 4 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:05.4 | 4 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.3 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Deathchill Servant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.5% | 2:30.5 | 7 | ||
|
72.9% | 2:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
72.3% | 2:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
69.6% | 2:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.0 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:02.4 | 5 |
Necro Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.9% | 0:53.8 | 7 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:53.8 | 8 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:53.8 | 3 | ||
|
29.9% | 0:53.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:49.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.9% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Shade of Naxxramas
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.2% | 1:26.9 | 7 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:25.3 | 8 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:23.2 | 3 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:15.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Skeletal Smith
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.5% | 1:38.2 | 19 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:38.2 | 7 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:38.2 | 22 | ||
|
54.5% | 1:38.2 | 7 | ||
|
54.0% | 1:37.4 | 13 | ||
|
51.3% | 1:32.4 | 7 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:31.7 | 7 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:31.7 | 5 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:28.7 | 6 | ||
|
49.2% | 1:28.7 | 7 | ||
|
45.8% | 1:22.5 | 7 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.5% | 1:25.6 | 9 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:41.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.5 | 7 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.2% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.5 | 1 |