Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 4:10.3 · 8 Oct 2026, 04:21 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:10.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
75.2% | 3:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:26.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.3 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:15.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.3 | 3 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:25.0 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:10.1 | 19 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:10.1 | 197 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:09.9 | 143 | ||
|
78.9% | 3:17.4 | 3 | ||
|
77.9% | 3:14.9 | 2 | ||
|
72.5% | 3:01.3 | 2 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:00.3 | 2 | ||
|
70.4% | 2:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
64.1% | 2:40.4 | 2 | ||
|
55.0% | 2:17.7 | 15 | ||
|
51.1% | 2:07.8 | 7 | ||
|
47.2% | 1:58.0 | 9 | ||
|
43.1% | 1:47.8 | 9 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.3% | 3:33.5 | 16 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:33.5 | 13 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:33.5 | 38 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:33.5 | 54 | ||
|
82.3% | 3:25.9 | 18 | ||
|
79.0% | 3:17.8 | 11 | ||
|
66.1% | 2:45.5 | 5 | ||
|
64.6% | 2:41.7 | 5 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.5% | 2:49.0 | 5 | ||
|
67.5% | 2:49.0 | 46 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:42.8 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.1 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:39.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:38.4 | 23 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:38.1 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:35.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:17.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:10.3 | 104 | ||
|
99.6% | 4:09.2 | 31 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:05.6 | 34 | ||
|
97.6% | 4:04.2 | 82 | ||
|
97.3% | 4:03.6 | 20 | ||
|
91.3% | 3:48.5 | 25 | ||
|
54.0% | 2:15.2 | 6 | ||
|
53.6% | 2:14.2 | 6 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:33.9 | 10 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:29.8 | 5 | ||
|
27.6% | 1:09.1 | 9 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:08.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:19.6 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.7 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Sandor
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:21.5 | 6 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:11.2 | 6 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.4 | 4 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.3% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.4% | 4:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:25.8 | 19 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:57.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:20.9 | 5 | ||
|
6.6% | 0:16.4 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:13.8 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
32.1% | 1:20.3 | 6 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:16.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:04.3 | 2 |