Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:31.7 · 8 Oct 2026, 05:41 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:31.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegane
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 2:51.1 | 13 | ||
|
58.2% | 2:38.1 | 2 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:39.5 | 2 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:41.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Firecracker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 3:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
66.6% | 3:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
54.2% | 2:27.3 | 10 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:49.4 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.2% | 3:54.3 | 15 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:43.4 | 21 | ||
|
82.2% | 3:43.4 | 21 | ||
|
81.5% | 3:41.5 | 18 | ||
|
79.6% | 3:36.4 | 16 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:27.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:32.7 | 11 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:28.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:16.0 | 2 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:09.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Priestick
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.4% | 3:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
31.6% | 1:25.7 | 6 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:31.5 | 93 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:31.5 | 71 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:23.6 | 1 | ||
|
78.4% | 3:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
76.6% | 3:28.3 | 3 | ||
|
76.5% | 3:27.8 | 5 | ||
|
74.5% | 3:22.4 | 3 | ||
|
69.1% | 3:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
64.5% | 2:55.2 | 3 | ||
|
63.8% | 2:53.2 | 3 | ||
|
58.8% | 2:39.7 | 2 | ||
|
52.3% | 2:22.2 | 2 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:17.1 | 11 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:57.8 | 8 | ||
|
30.3% | 1:22.3 | 5 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:50.0 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:31.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.0% | 0:57.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:56.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:56.6 | 20 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:56.6 | 19 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:51.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:47.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:43.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:40.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:33.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.7% | 3:55.5 | 23 | ||
|
80.4% | 3:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
44.2% | 2:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:42.8 | 1 |
Spun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.3% | 3:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
61.9% | 2:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:32.7 | 11 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:49.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 2 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.5% | 1:50.0 | 24 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:58.2 | 28 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:55.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:53.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:53.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:52.5 | 2 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:50.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.4% | 0:47.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:43.5 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:34.5 | 3 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:17.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Twilight Whelp
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 10 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 11 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 11 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 22 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 22 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:04.9 | 21 | ||
|
45.9% | 2:04.7 | 11 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.1% | 1:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:32.6 | 2 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:49.5 | 1 |