Bile Retcher Kill
25 heroic · 0:59.3 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:02 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:59.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Bile Retcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.8% | 0:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
36.8% | 0:21.8 | 2 | ||
|
36.0% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:20.8 | 2 | ||
|
33.4% | 0:19.8 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:14.3 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:13.6 | 2 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:11.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:11.4 | 3 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:11.1 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:11.0 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:09.4 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:04.4 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Embalming Slime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.4% | 0:49.4 | 4 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:07.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Hpaliseasy
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Patchwork Golem
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.5% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:06.1 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:09.2 | 1 |
Sludge Belcher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.4% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:09.3 | 1 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:08.2 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:04.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:04.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:03.7 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.3% | 0:15.0 | 1 |