Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:39.0 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:33 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:39.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.5% | 2:06.5 | 8 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:07.0 | 14 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:07.0 | 14 | ||
|
37.6% | 0:59.7 | 7 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:44.5 | 14 |
Blightbreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.0% | 2:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22.6% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.8% | 2:16.5 | 1 | ||
|
71.7% | 1:54.0 | 2 | ||
|
63.1% | 1:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:29.5 | 10 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:45.2 | 4 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:23.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:34.7 | 2 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:16.3 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:29.5 | 10 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:09.4 | 4 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:16.9 | 14 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 2:33.3 | 3 | ||
|
47.5% | 1:15.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.1% | 1:11.7 | 3 | ||
|
32.2% | 0:51.1 | 5 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:48.1 | 4 | ||
|
30.0% | 0:47.7 | 4 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:26.5 | 13 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:25.1 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:34.7 | 11 | ||
|
75.2% | 1:59.5 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 1:29.9 | 5 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:29.5 | 10 | ||
|
28.3% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.8 | 2 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.6% | 2:11.3 | 6 | ||
|
78.9% | 2:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
77.1% | 2:02.7 | 4 | ||
|
56.3% | 1:29.5 | 10 | ||
|
47.4% | 1:15.3 | 4 | ||
|
37.7% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.5% | 0:56.4 | 6 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.0% | 0:38.1 | 4 | ||
|
21.3% | 0:33.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:28.2 | 3 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.9% | 0:10.8 | 7 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 2:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:44.5 | 1 | ||
|
25.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |