Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:30.4 · 6 Oct 2026, 03:38 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:30.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.2% | 0:33.7 | 7 |
Blightbreaker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.1% | 4:57.8 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 1:16.7 | 9 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:20.1 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.9% | 0:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.3 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.3% | 1:00.3 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.3 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:30.4 | 14 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:57.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:57.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:56.6 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:55.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:54.7 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:53.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:51.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:31.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.1% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:22.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2.8% | 0:09.2 | 1 |
Infernal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:08.0 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.6% | 1:01.4 | 6 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:13.6 | 2 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.4% | 4:12.4 | 5 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:12.4 | 20 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:12.4 | 18 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:12.4 | 10 | ||
|
76.4% | 4:12.4 | 18 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:09.6 | 21 | ||
|
72.8% | 4:00.6 | 16 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:49.1 | 9 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:43.2 | 8 | ||
|
67.5% | 3:43.2 | 10 | ||
|
66.8% | 3:40.6 | 9 | ||
|
65.3% | 3:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.8 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.8 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:04.7 | 6 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.7% | 4:03.4 | 8 | ||
|
73.7% | 4:03.4 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 4:03.4 | 9 | ||
|
73.7% | 4:03.4 | 8 | ||
|
72.8% | 4:00.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:10.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:05.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 5 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 9 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 6 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 7 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
76.8% | 4:13.6 | 8 | ||
|
76.1% | 4:11.3 | 4 | ||
|
75.5% | 4:09.6 | 9 | ||
|
73.9% | 4:04.3 | 4 | ||
|
72.8% | 4:00.6 | 5 | ||
|
68.4% | 3:46.2 | 5 | ||
|
65.3% | 3:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:07.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:06.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.1 | 8 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.8 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.9% | 3:08.2 | 19 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:47.9 | 7 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:46.6 | 9 | ||
|
50.4% | 2:46.6 | 9 | ||
|
48.1% | 2:38.9 | 10 | ||
|
47.7% | 2:37.7 | 4 | ||
|
47.4% | 2:36.5 | 13 | ||
|
47.1% | 2:35.5 | 8 | ||
|
45.6% | 2:30.8 | 4 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.6 | 4 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.6% | 0:54.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:50.0 | 4 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:46.1 | 1 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:15.4 | 3 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.2% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 1:18.2 | 8 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 18 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 18 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 20 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 20 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 19 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 20 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 20 | ||
|
34.4% | 1:53.6 | 10 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:51.0 | 17 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:32.9 | 8 | ||
|
20.6% | 1:08.0 | 4 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:56.2 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.2 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 4 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 8 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:55.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:54.8 | 4 | ||
|
34.8% | 1:54.8 | 6 | ||
|
34.5% | 1:54.1 | 4 | ||
|
33.6% | 1:51.0 | 9 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.3 | 11 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:03.1 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:39.1 | 14 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.9 | 6 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.9 | 5 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:38.9 | 7 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:37.0 | 8 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:35.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:32.7 | 5 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.3 | 7 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:26.3 | 7 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:25.3 | 5 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.7 | 6 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.7 | 7 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.2 | 4 |