Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 3:25.1 · 28 Aug 2026, 03:53 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:25.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 1:00.3 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:24.3 | 6 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:10.8 | 8 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:03.2 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:16.0 | 5 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:10.3 | 9 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.6% | 0:17.7 | 7 | ||
|
7.1% | 0:14.5 | 9 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:30.6 | 6 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 3:24.8 | 100 | ||
|
99.7% | 3:24.5 | 56 | ||
|
95.1% | 3:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
87.4% | 2:59.3 | 1 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
85.1% | 2:54.6 | 1 | ||
|
80.3% | 2:44.7 | 1 | ||
|
79.4% | 2:42.8 | 1 | ||
|
76.1% | 2:36.1 | 6 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:58.6 | 7 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:56.3 | 9 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:55.3 | 8 | ||
|
51.5% | 1:45.7 | 4 | ||
|
49.8% | 1:42.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.4% | 1:18.8 | 14 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:13.8 | 2 | ||
|
29.2% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.6% | 0:52.4 | 7 | ||
|
24.8% | 0:50.8 | 3 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:44.2 | 6 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:27.5 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.4 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 3:19.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.4 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.2% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:24.0 | 9 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:23.4 | 7 | ||
|
10.4% | 0:21.3 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 10 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.2 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:18.8 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.7 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:13.8 | 1 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:11.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:05.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.4% | 2:08.0 | 10 | ||
|
55.1% | 1:53.0 | 15 | ||
|
49.3% | 1:41.2 | 7 | ||
|
43.4% | 1:28.9 | 6 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:13.4 | 43 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:58.3 | 6 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:56.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.9% | 0:34.6 | 4 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:28.0 | 14 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:16.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:36.0 | 8 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:12.8 | 9 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:32.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:27.8 | 7 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:11.3 | 9 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:04.6 | 3 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.3% | 0:00.5 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 2 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:31.2 | 6 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 9 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 3:22.9 | 3 | ||
|
94.5% | 3:13.9 | 13 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:19.9 | 15 |