Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:54.8 · 6 Oct 2026, 04:25 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:54.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.5% | 0:16.5 | 8 |
Earthstalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:44.4 | 9 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.1 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
6.2% | 0:10.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.0 | 2 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:46.0 | 9 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:41.2 | 6 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.1 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:51.7 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 2:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
93.5% | 2:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
93.5% | 2:43.4 | 2 | ||
|
92.9% | 2:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
91.7% | 2:40.2 | 2 | ||
|
91.1% | 2:39.2 | 2 | ||
|
86.0% | 2:30.3 | 24 | ||
|
84.6% | 2:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
84.6% | 2:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
77.2% | 2:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
73.0% | 2:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
63.6% | 1:51.1 | 4 | ||
|
60.3% | 1:45.3 | 8 | ||
|
57.9% | 1:41.2 | 4 | ||
|
54.9% | 1:35.9 | 4 | ||
|
49.0% | 1:25.6 | 4 | ||
|
48.7% | 1:25.0 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:00.9 | 9 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:48.6 | 6 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.4 | 1 |
Haathun
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:43.1 | 9 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.1 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:33.5 | 8 | ||
|
17.7% | 0:31.0 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:30.2 | 10 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:25.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:18.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:17.8 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:11.2 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:09.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:07.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
63.0% | 1:50.0 | 9 | ||
|
54.6% | 1:35.3 | 8 | ||
|
52.7% | 1:32.1 | 13 | ||
|
50.6% | 1:28.4 | 8 | ||
|
44.1% | 1:17.0 | 7 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:45.9 | 9 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:44.8 | 9 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:39.3 | 9 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:35.2 | 22 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:31.7 | 14 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:30.0 | 7 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:29.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:36.5 | 6 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:20.6 | 5 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
26.9% | 0:46.9 | 6 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:45.1 | 8 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:07.5 | 3 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.4% | 2:37.9 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:48.5 | 10 | ||
|
16.6% | 0:29.0 | 6 | ||
|
9.9% | 0:17.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:03.2 | 3 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 2:51.7 | 2 | ||
|
90.4% | 2:38.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.6% | 0:41.1 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:34.4 | 7 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:27.7 | 9 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:04.7 | 3 |