Vesperon Kill
25 heroic · 1:17.4 · 6 Oct 2026, 05:15 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:17.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Dirtkeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.9% | 0:37.0 | 1 | ||
|
47.6% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 0:36.6 | 2 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
45.8% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
36.4% | 0:28.2 | 1 | ||
|
35.1% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:06.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 1:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
87.2% | 1:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
84.5% | 1:05.4 | 2 | ||
|
83.8% | 1:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.0% | 0:55.0 | 2 | ||
|
62.2% | 0:48.1 | 1 | ||
|
56.8% | 0:44.0 | 2 | ||
|
43.7% | 0:33.8 | 3 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
30.7% | 0:23.8 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.0% | 0:43.3 | 19 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.1% | 1:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 1:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
80.7% | 1:02.5 | 3 | ||
|
57.4% | 0:44.4 | 1 | ||
|
57.0% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
43.0% | 0:33.3 | 2 | ||
|
33.6% | 0:26.0 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:16.7 | 8 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 1:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 1:16.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.5% | 1:08.5 | 3 | ||
|
87.2% | 1:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
78.2% | 1:00.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.6% | 1:00.1 | 2 | ||
|
47.5% | 0:36.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.4% | 0:35.9 | 2 | ||
|
42.9% | 0:33.2 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
38.5% | 0:29.8 | 1 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:24.4 | 3 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:09.4 | 7 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 1:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
87.2% | 1:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
72.3% | 0:56.0 | 2 | ||
|
72.2% | 0:55.9 | 2 | ||
|
52.7% | 0:40.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.4% | 0:40.6 | 4 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:20.0 | 2 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.4% | 1:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
88.8% | 1:08.8 | 1 | ||
|
87.2% | 1:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
85.8% | 1:06.4 | 4 | ||
|
84.1% | 1:05.1 | 4 | ||
|
82.7% | 1:04.0 | 2 | ||
|
75.0% | 0:58.0 | 1 | ||
|
71.5% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
36.6% | 0:28.3 | 2 | ||
|
25.8% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
25.4% | 0:19.6 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.9% | 1:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
87.1% | 1:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
86.1% | 1:06.7 | 3 | ||
|
76.9% | 0:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
76.4% | 0:59.1 | 2 | ||
|
46.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
34.8% | 0:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:17.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:13.2 | 1 |