Maexxna Kill
25 heroic · 3:13.6 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:00 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:13.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.7% | 2:53.6 | 2 | ||
|
82.6% | 2:39.8 | 10 | ||
|
80.5% | 2:35.8 | 8 | ||
|
70.9% | 2:17.2 | 7 | ||
|
64.2% | 2:04.2 | 3 | ||
|
63.6% | 2:03.0 | 11 | ||
|
62.0% | 2:00.0 | 10 | ||
|
58.6% | 1:53.5 | 6 | ||
|
36.2% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
31.8% | 1:01.5 | 6 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:25.9 | 8 | ||
|
13.2% | 0:25.4 | 12 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:23.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.9% | 0:23.1 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.7 | 5 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.2% | 1:43.0 | 17 | ||
|
37.5% | 1:12.6 | 39 | ||
|
30.9% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
14.5% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.8 | 2 |
Faithful Priest
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 3:09.9 | 4 | ||
|
72.2% | 2:19.7 | 33 | ||
|
59.1% | 1:54.4 | 8 | ||
|
32.6% | 1:03.1 | 7 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:24.8 | 14 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:24.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.9% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
61.8% | 1:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.4% | 1:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 1:33.7 | 1 | ||
|
48.2% | 1:33.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Maexxna
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.8% | 1:03.5 | 1 |
Naturalistic Druid
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 3:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
34.9% | 1:07.6 | 3 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:25.1 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.1% | 2:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
56.7% | 1:49.7 | 11 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:16.1 | 11 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:03.6 | 5 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:51.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:40.0 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:38.4 | 6 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:08.8 | 10 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:03.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.6 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 2:06.4 | 3 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 3:12.5 | 1 | ||
|
92.6% | 2:59.3 | 17 | ||
|
87.8% | 2:49.9 | 6 | ||
|
85.8% | 2:46.2 | 23 | ||
|
74.7% | 2:24.7 | 15 | ||
|
61.2% | 1:58.4 | 7 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:39.9 | 17 | ||
|
30.1% | 0:58.3 | 1 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:56.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:54.4 | 4 | ||
|
23.4% | 0:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:44.1 | 5 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:35.7 | 3 | ||
|
15.5% | 0:30.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:28.5 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.5% | 0:12.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.1% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:46.7 | 4 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:46.7 | 3 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:46.6 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 3:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:34.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.8% | 0:34.5 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 3:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:32.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:32.0 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:32.0 | 8 |