Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:25.0 · 6 Oct 2026, 05:22 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:25.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.0% | 2:54.9 | 8 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:34.8 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:34.8 | 10 | ||
|
35.8% | 1:34.8 | 10 |
Dirtkeeper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
89.3% | 3:56.6 | 4 | ||
|
36.6% | 1:37.0 | 13 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
72.4% | 3:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
23.5% | 1:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:23.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Gigachad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 4:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
75.5% | 3:19.9 | 24 | ||
|
74.4% | 3:17.1 | 7 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:13.3 | 6 | ||
|
72.3% | 3:11.6 | 7 | ||
|
50.8% | 2:14.5 | 3 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
30.1% | 1:19.8 | 4 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:58.6 | 6 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:45.5 | 1 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.7 | 3 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.7 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Infernal
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.0% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:42.3 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lava Blaze
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.6% | 0:38.5 | 2 |
Onyx Blaze Mistress
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:11.4 | 7 |
Onyx Brood General
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:11.4 | 4 |
Onyx Flight Captain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.5% | 2:11.2 | 7 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.6% | 2:11.4 | 12 |
Polydru
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.8% | 4:24.4 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
46.7% | 2:03.8 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:23.5 | 6 | ||
|
16.2% | 0:42.8 | 13 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:40.4 | 28 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:30.5 | 5 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
63.9% | 2:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:45.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
81.7% | 3:36.5 | 1 | ||
|
42.7% | 1:53.0 | 14 | ||
|
40.7% | 1:47.9 | 5 | ||
|
38.7% | 1:42.5 | 3 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:42.0 | 8 | ||
|
33.9% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:15.0 | 17 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:06.1 | 8 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:06.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.0 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
64.5% | 2:50.9 | 1 |
Skinz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
84.1% | 3:42.8 | 16 | ||
|
81.7% | 3:36.5 | 5 | ||
|
78.1% | 3:26.9 | 25 | ||
|
57.4% | 2:32.1 | 7 | ||
|
34.0% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:42.0 | 7 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:27.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 7 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Talprotdin
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.6% | 4:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 4:15.4 | 3 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
90.8% | 4:00.7 | 2 | ||
|
87.9% | 3:52.8 | 12 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:52.5 | 9 | ||
|
83.3% | 3:40.6 | 5 | ||
|
78.1% | 3:26.9 | 25 | ||
|
59.6% | 2:38.0 | 7 | ||
|
50.0% | 2:12.4 | 6 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:52.5 | 1 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:22.1 | 32 | ||
|
28.1% | 1:14.4 | 8 | ||
|
24.2% | 1:04.2 | 8 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:41.8 | 7 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:36.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:19.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
36.1% | 1:35.6 | 1 |
Unknown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.3% | 4:20.4 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:20.3 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
84.0% | 3:42.4 | 1 | ||
|
74.8% | 3:18.2 | 21 | ||
|
28.2% | 1:14.8 | 5 |