Instructor Razuvious Kill
25 heroic · 2:25.8 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:09 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:25.8. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
93.7% | 2:16.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.2% | 1:58.4 | 10 | ||
|
78.7% | 1:54.8 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 1:53.7 | 11 | ||
|
58.1% | 1:24.6 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
22.2% | 0:32.3 | 18 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:26.2 | 3 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:25.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:14.8 | 9 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.1 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.3% | 1:29.3 | 12 | ||
|
48.8% | 1:11.1 | 45 | ||
|
38.1% | 0:55.6 | 4 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:28.0 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
13.7% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 2:21.4 | 1 | ||
|
56.2% | 1:21.9 | 10 | ||
|
32.1% | 0:46.8 | 5 | ||
|
30.8% | 0:44.8 | 3 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.9% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:27.3 | 8 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:10.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:10.8 | 14 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
82.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
82.1% | 1:59.7 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.0% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.0% | 0:58.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.9% | 0:58.2 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.0% | 2:08.3 | 2 | ||
|
47.9% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
43.6% | 1:03.5 | 13 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:50.5 | 4 | ||
|
33.3% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
25.2% | 0:36.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:05.8 | 10 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:05.4 | 6 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.5% | 1:53.0 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:14.6 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
96.4% | 2:20.5 | 8 | ||
|
94.6% | 2:17.9 | 6 | ||
|
91.8% | 2:13.8 | 6 | ||
|
85.7% | 2:05.0 | 25 | ||
|
76.9% | 1:52.1 | 18 | ||
|
62.9% | 1:31.7 | 16 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:33.5 | 4 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.4% | 0:29.7 | 3 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.7% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
33.7% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
32.8% | 0:47.8 | 3 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:22.9 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 2:23.8 | 3 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:08.8 | 2 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
20.8% | 0:30.3 | 5 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:22.9 | 5 |