Grand Widow Faerlina Kill
25 heroic · 2:25.0 · 8 Oct 2026, 20:41 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:25.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.2% | 0:22.0 | 4 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:16.1 | 5 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Grand Widow Faerlina
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 2:24.8 | 103 | ||
|
99.0% | 2:23.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.8% | 2:23.3 | 2 | ||
|
97.3% | 2:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
97.0% | 2:20.6 | 2 | ||
|
95.5% | 2:18.5 | 1 | ||
|
91.0% | 2:12.0 | 2 | ||
|
87.1% | 2:06.4 | 98 | ||
|
86.5% | 2:05.4 | 9 | ||
|
78.8% | 1:54.2 | 4 | ||
|
76.6% | 1:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
67.7% | 1:38.2 | 1 | ||
|
57.8% | 1:23.7 | 6 | ||
|
57.4% | 1:23.3 | 4 | ||
|
51.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
41.4% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
35.9% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
34.4% | 0:49.8 | 5 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:31.9 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 0:54.4 | 1 | ||
|
35.7% | 0:51.8 | 1 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.3 | 3 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
18.9% | 0:27.3 | 5 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:17.6 | 5 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:10.4 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.5% | 0:26.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:26.8 | 3 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:23.8 | 3 |
Naxxramas Follower
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.5% | 0:31.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:31.2 | 3 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:31.2 | 17 | ||
|
21.5% | 0:31.1 | 16 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:29.7 | 4 | ||
|
20.2% | 0:29.3 | 3 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:24.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.3 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:22.3 | 4 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:18.7 | 8 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:16.2 | 10 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:06.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Naxxramas Worshipper
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.3% | 1:47.7 | 10 | ||
|
74.3% | 1:47.7 | 10 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:34.6 | 17 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:34.6 | 18 | ||
|
65.2% | 1:34.6 | 18 | ||
|
62.4% | 1:30.4 | 16 | ||
|
50.8% | 1:13.6 | 17 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:40.5 | 14 | ||
|
27.7% | 0:40.1 | 8 | ||
|
17.2% | 0:24.9 | 7 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.1% | 2:22.2 | 1 | ||
|
15.8% | 0:22.8 | 5 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Plaguegrinder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:11.9 | 2 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:20.4 | 5 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:16.8 | 5 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.5% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25.0% | 0:36.2 | 3 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:29.3 | 3 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:15.7 | 4 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:08.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.2% | 2:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.6 | 1 |