The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 4:21.2 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:22 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:21.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.6% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.7 | 2 |
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 4:20.2 | 3 | ||
|
87.0% | 3:47.2 | 15 | ||
|
82.4% | 3:35.3 | 14 | ||
|
81.6% | 3:33.1 | 3 | ||
|
54.8% | 2:23.1 | 9 | ||
|
50.3% | 2:11.4 | 8 | ||
|
24.3% | 1:03.4 | 24 | ||
|
19.5% | 0:50.9 | 5 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:47.1 | 5 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.2 | 10 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:16.5 | 5 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.8% | 3:54.5 | 2 | ||
|
71.1% | 3:05.8 | 21 | ||
|
34.2% | 1:29.2 | 52 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:20.9 | 8 | ||
|
28.7% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:14.8 | 5 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:53.6 | 6 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:45.1 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:32.2 | 4 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 4:19.0 | 3 | ||
|
97.0% | 4:13.5 | 16 | ||
|
87.7% | 3:49.1 | 10 | ||
|
69.6% | 3:01.8 | 22 | ||
|
35.5% | 1:32.8 | 9 | ||
|
32.2% | 1:24.0 | 5 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:57.1 | 13 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.1 | 4 | ||
|
10.9% | 0:28.4 | 5 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:15.8 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:06.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:05.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.2% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 2:07.1 | 1 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:06.8 | 1 | ||
|
48.4% | 2:06.4 | 2 | ||
|
7.8% | 0:20.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.2% | 3:50.3 | 3 | ||
|
88.1% | 3:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
32.4% | 1:24.6 | 6 | ||
|
28.5% | 1:14.4 | 13 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:59.6 | 6 | ||
|
19.1% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
17.6% | 0:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:36.5 | 5 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:09.8 | 2 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.9% | 1:59.7 | 3 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.0% | 4:10.8 | 4 | ||
|
89.9% | 3:54.8 | 13 | ||
|
89.6% | 3:53.9 | 2 | ||
|
85.3% | 3:42.9 | 8 | ||
|
83.8% | 3:38.8 | 32 | ||
|
70.4% | 3:04.0 | 10 | ||
|
59.4% | 2:35.2 | 26 | ||
|
44.2% | 1:55.4 | 14 | ||
|
41.2% | 1:47.7 | 2 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:02.8 | 11 | ||
|
19.2% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:35.4 | 3 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:24.1 | 2 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:12.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.2 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
95.4% | 4:09.3 | 6 | ||
|
95.4% | 4:09.3 | 6 | ||
|
95.0% | 4:08.2 | 2 | ||
|
86.4% | 3:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
84.9% | 3:41.9 | 2 |
Target for Vulnerability
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 1:09.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.0% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.6% | 0:56.4 | 2 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:39.1 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:26.4 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.1% | 0:39.4 | 2 | ||
|
8.4% | 0:21.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.2 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
86.6% | 3:46.3 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:06.1 | 2 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 4:18.2 | 8 | ||
|
98.5% | 4:17.2 | 3 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:48.2 | 8 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:48.2 | 8 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.1 | 2 |