Sapphiron Kill
25 heroic · 4:48.6 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:29 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:48.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
20.5% | 0:59.1 | 4 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:08.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.7 | 3 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:25.8 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
41.4% | 1:59.5 | 2 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:53.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Hot Flame
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
51.4% | 2:28.3 | 19 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:48.5 | 4 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:03.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 2 |
Sapphiron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:48.4 | 149 | ||
|
99.9% | 4:48.3 | 86 | ||
|
98.9% | 4:45.3 | 1 | ||
|
98.3% | 4:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:43.4 | 1 | ||
|
97.1% | 4:40.1 | 3 | ||
|
91.2% | 4:23.1 | 2 | ||
|
89.3% | 4:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
89.3% | 4:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
88.2% | 4:14.6 | 4 | ||
|
85.6% | 4:07.1 | 4 | ||
|
85.2% | 4:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
79.9% | 3:50.5 | 11 | ||
|
79.1% | 3:48.1 | 10 | ||
|
77.3% | 3:43.2 | 7 | ||
|
71.0% | 3:24.8 | 7 | ||
|
67.8% | 3:15.7 | 13 | ||
|
65.6% | 3:09.3 | 11 | ||
|
52.1% | 2:30.4 | 10 | ||
|
40.3% | 1:56.4 | 15 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:36.6 | 12 | ||
|
31.0% | 1:29.5 | 5 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.5 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:10.4 | 5 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5.1% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:09.6 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.5 | 2 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 2 | ||
|
96.2% | 4:37.5 | 6 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 4:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
90.9% | 4:22.3 | 10 |