Gothik the Harvester Kill
25 heroic · 5:10.4 · 8 Oct 2026, 21:19 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:10.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 8 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 |
Gothik the Harvester
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.3% | 0:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
11.8% | 0:36.6 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.3 | 44 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:34.3 | 44 | ||
|
11.0% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.3% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:27.8 | 1 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:24.8 | 3 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:20.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.6 | 2 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:13.9 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:10.4 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
23.5% | 1:12.9 | 6 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:35.0 | 2 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.8% | 5:00.5 | 5 | ||
|
96.8% | 5:00.5 | 5 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.1 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:15.0 | 1 |
Plaguefeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.2% | 5:07.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:24.2 | 9 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:07.9 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 |
Spectral Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
80.6% | 4:10.1 | 18 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:10.1 | 28 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:10.1 | 18 | ||
|
80.6% | 4:10.1 | 20 | ||
|
80.5% | 4:09.9 | 16 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:08.6 | 25 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:08.6 | 22 | ||
|
79.8% | 4:07.8 | 14 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:05.8 | 13 | ||
|
72.4% | 3:44.6 | 14 | ||
|
71.2% | 3:41.0 | 11 | ||
|
61.7% | 3:11.4 | 5 | ||
|
55.9% | 2:53.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 2 | ||
|
1.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Spectral Horse
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 8 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 8 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.3% | 4:06.2 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:05.8 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:02.0 | 3 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
78.0% | 4:02.0 | 5 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:35.0 | 3 | ||
|
69.3% | 3:35.0 | 4 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Spectral Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.7% | 4:16.5 | 12 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:16.5 | 8 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:16.5 | 9 | ||
|
82.7% | 4:16.5 | 9 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
82.6% | 4:16.3 | 9 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:08.6 | 12 | ||
|
80.1% | 4:08.6 | 9 | ||
|
79.2% | 4:05.8 | 6 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
72.8% | 3:45.9 | 4 | ||
|
71.5% | 3:41.9 | 4 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:17.5 | 2 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.3 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 2 |
Spectral Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.7% | 3:02.1 | 20 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:54.9 | 14 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:51.6 | 20 | ||
|
55.3% | 2:51.5 | 21 | ||
|
54.9% | 2:50.5 | 17 | ||
|
53.8% | 2:46.8 | 3 | ||
|
48.7% | 2:31.0 | 7 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.7 | 2 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:03.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 3 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 3 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.0% | 0:55.8 | 5 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:08.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Unrelenting Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 18 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 19 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 25 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 16 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 19 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 20 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 18 | ||
|
37.2% | 1:55.5 | 20 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:53.8 | 19 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:51.6 | 17 | ||
|
19.3% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:07.5 | 1 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:02.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.2 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.0 | 2 |
Unrelenting Rider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 4 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 6 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.3% | 1:58.9 | 9 | ||
|
38.2% | 1:58.5 | 9 | ||
|
38.1% | 1:58.2 | 9 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:57.9 | 9 | ||
|
37.3% | 1:55.7 | 14 | ||
|
36.0% | 1:51.6 | 9 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:09.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Unrelenting Trainee
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18.1% | 0:56.0 | 21 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:56.0 | 6 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:56.0 | 21 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.4 | 18 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:36.4 | 18 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:35.8 | 7 | ||
|
8.8% | 0:27.3 | 9 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:37.3 | 1 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:25.5 | 1 |