The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 3:06.5 · 8 Oct 2026, 21:26 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:06.5. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.2% | 2:46.3 | 8 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:44.6 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.9% | 0:52.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:51.0 | 1 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:50.3 | 45 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:50.3 | 45 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:49.3 | 1 | ||
|
26.2% | 0:48.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
23.7% | 0:44.1 | 3 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:43.1 | 2 | ||
|
21.9% | 0:40.8 | 1 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:28.6 | 4 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:27.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:21.2 | 1 | ||
|
9.6% | 0:17.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.7% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
89.2% | 2:46.4 | 1 | ||
|
88.3% | 2:44.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.7% | 1:30.8 | 2 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
33.2% | 1:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
30.3% | 0:56.5 | 2 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:56.3 | 1 | ||
|
22.4% | 0:41.7 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 | ||
|
25.7% | 0:48.0 | 6 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.4% | 1:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
43.9% | 1:21.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.1% | 1:09.2 | 2 | ||
|
30.6% | 0:57.0 | 26 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:54.2 | 3 | ||
|
28.8% | 0:53.7 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:53.1 | 3 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:50.3 | 2 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
26.8% | 0:50.0 | 3 | ||
|
26.3% | 0:49.0 | 26 | ||
|
26.0% | 0:48.5 | 5 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
19.4% | 0:36.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.4% | 0:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
16.0% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:13.6 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.0% | 0:26.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:26.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:26.1 | 5 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Plaguefeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.2% | 1:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:54.9 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.5% | 1:24.8 | 2 | ||
|
44.0% | 1:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
43.7% | 1:21.4 | 4 | ||
|
41.7% | 1:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
35.9% | 1:07.0 | 5 | ||
|
31.3% | 0:58.4 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:54.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:53.5 | 50 | ||
|
28.7% | 0:53.5 | 50 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:53.0 | 5 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.3% | 0:47.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:45.2 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:26.5 | 3 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
33.5% | 1:02.4 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.8% | 0:55.6 | 1 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:53.4 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:52.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:51.8 | 39 | ||
|
27.8% | 0:51.8 | 41 | ||
|
27.5% | 0:51.2 | 5 | ||
|
27.0% | 0:50.3 | 1 | ||
|
25.0% | 0:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
22.8% | 0:42.4 | 2 | ||
|
22.5% | 0:41.9 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:38.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:14.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
79.7% | 2:28.6 | 3 | ||
|
73.1% | 2:16.4 | 3 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.0% | 3:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.5% | 1:19.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:55.0 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.0% | 3:02.7 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:15.6 | 1 | ||
|
37.9% | 1:10.6 | 1 | ||
|
29.5% | 0:54.9 | 1 |