Noth the Plaguebringer Kill
25 heroic · 3:50.0 · 8 Oct 2026, 21:32 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 3:50.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:45.0 | 3 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.9 | 3 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
32.2% | 1:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:09.8 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
68.5% | 2:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
8.1% | 0:18.5 | 6 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.9 | 6 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.1 | 2 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11.8% | 0:27.2 | 5 |
Noth the Plaguebringer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.7% | 3:46.9 | 1 | ||
|
76.7% | 2:56.3 | 2 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 144 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 2 | ||
|
73.5% | 2:49.1 | 2 | ||
|
71.9% | 2:45.4 | 2 | ||
|
71.4% | 2:44.3 | 144 | ||
|
70.7% | 2:42.7 | 2 | ||
|
68.9% | 2:38.4 | 4 | ||
|
56.1% | 2:08.9 | 6 | ||
|
55.7% | 2:08.2 | 11 | ||
|
54.7% | 2:05.7 | 9 | ||
|
46.4% | 1:46.8 | 7 | ||
|
33.7% | 1:17.5 | 10 | ||
|
16.1% | 0:37.0 | 2 | ||
|
13.9% | 0:32.0 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:11.8 | 4 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.3 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.0% | 3:47.7 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:07.6 | 3 |
Plagued Champion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.9% | 3:42.8 | 15 | ||
|
96.9% | 3:42.8 | 21 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:39.6 | 16 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:39.6 | 16 | ||
|
95.5% | 3:39.6 | 16 | ||
|
95.1% | 3:38.7 | 16 | ||
|
92.3% | 3:32.3 | 17 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 8 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 10 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 10 | ||
|
74.9% | 2:52.2 | 15 | ||
|
2.7% | 0:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Plagued Conqueror
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16.3% | 0:37.4 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:34.2 | 1 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.9 | 21 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:33.9 | 21 | ||
|
14.1% | 0:32.4 | 1 | ||
|
13.6% | 0:31.3 | 2 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
12.9% | 0:29.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.2% | 0:28.0 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:24.2 | 3 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:23.2 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:18.1 | 2 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:08.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Plagued Warrior
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 3:48.4 | 42 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:46.7 | 41 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:46.7 | 41 | ||
|
98.6% | 3:46.7 | 41 | ||
|
97.5% | 3:44.2 | 54 | ||
|
95.1% | 3:38.7 | 20 | ||
|
68.8% | 2:38.3 | 23 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:09.2 | 3 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:09.2 | 9 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:09.2 | 9 | ||
|
55.5% | 2:07.7 | 5 | ||
|
54.4% | 2:05.1 | 9 | ||
|
34.1% | 1:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:04.9 | 2 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:11.8 | 3 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:47.9 | 3 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.1% | 3:47.9 | 1 | ||
|
38.9% | 1:29.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:10.5 | 4 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:08.2 | 3 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:05.0 | 1 |