Rotting Maggot Kill
25 heroic · 1:21.7 · 8 Oct 2026, 21:43 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 1:21.7. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Diseased Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 10 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 10 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 9 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 11 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 9 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 21 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 19 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 19 | ||
|
84.8% | 1:09.3 | 15 | ||
|
73.5% | 1:00.1 | 13 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:14.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:14.9 | 7 | ||
|
8.2% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Eye Stalk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
48.6% | 0:39.7 | 4 | ||
|
36.3% | 0:29.6 | 7 | ||
|
32.7% | 0:26.7 | 8 | ||
|
31.6% | 0:25.8 | 6 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:17.1 | 5 | ||
|
14.4% | 0:11.8 | 5 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
13.0% | 0:10.6 | 9 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:06.8 | 2 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:04.9 | 2 | ||
|
4.8% | 0:03.9 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:02.8 | 2 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:02.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:02.3 | 2 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.3% | 0:55.0 | 8 | ||
|
47.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:05.1 | 3 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 |
Rotting Maggot
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
91.1% | 1:14.4 | 25 | ||
|
88.2% | 1:12.0 | 18 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:11.0 | 30 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:11.0 | 28 | ||
|
86.9% | 1:11.0 | 28 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:10.6 | 21 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:10.6 | 25 | ||
|
86.5% | 1:10.6 | 14 | ||
|
85.2% | 1:09.6 | 13 | ||
|
85.0% | 1:09.4 | 17 | ||
|
18.2% | 0:14.9 | 4 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:14.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:04.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.0% | 0:38.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |