Patchwerk Kill
25 heroic · 2:42.3 · 28 Aug 2026, 04:50 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:42.3. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.4% | 2:41.2 | 2 | ||
|
96.6% | 2:36.7 | 1 | ||
|
95.4% | 2:34.7 | 5 | ||
|
84.8% | 2:17.6 | 10 | ||
|
71.6% | 1:56.2 | 5 | ||
|
51.8% | 1:24.0 | 9 | ||
|
46.7% | 1:15.8 | 1 | ||
|
46.3% | 1:15.1 | 8 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:32.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.0% | 0:29.2 | 25 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.8% | 0:15.9 | 4 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:04.8 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:02.9 | 4 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.4% | 2:05.6 | 15 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:59.9 | 4 | ||
|
36.9% | 0:59.8 | 4 | ||
|
31.8% | 0:51.5 | 33 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:30.0 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:29.8 | 3 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:27.6 | 2 | ||
|
14.7% | 0:23.8 | 2 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
75.6% | 2:02.7 | 9 | ||
|
58.5% | 1:34.8 | 36 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:39.0 | 12 | ||
|
14.8% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
73.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
73.8% | 1:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
47.8% | 1:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:17.5 | 1 | ||
|
47.8% | 1:17.5 | 1 |
Patchwerk
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.7% | 0:17.4 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.9% | 2:24.3 | 1 | ||
|
37.0% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
33.5% | 0:54.4 | 6 | ||
|
24.7% | 0:40.0 | 4 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.1% | 0:35.9 | 3 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:21.6 | 9 | ||
|
12.3% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:03.5 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
74.9% | 2:01.6 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:14.5 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.3% | 2:37.9 | 2 | ||
|
94.1% | 2:32.7 | 8 | ||
|
87.5% | 2:21.9 | 14 | ||
|
84.9% | 2:17.7 | 4 | ||
|
79.9% | 2:09.6 | 24 | ||
|
64.9% | 1:45.4 | 18 | ||
|
42.1% | 1:08.3 | 4 | ||
|
41.3% | 1:07.0 | 12 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
17.5% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
14.2% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:12.8 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.1% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
29.1% | 0:47.2 | 3 | ||
|
29.0% | 0:47.1 | 3 |
The Brewmaiden
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21.4% | 0:34.8 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.7 | 1 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:34.7 | 1 |
Thoohon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24.6% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:14.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.9% | 2:40.5 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:29.6 | 3 | ||
|
18.3% | 0:29.6 | 3 |