Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 4:28.1 · 8 Oct 2026, 22:07 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:28.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.4% | 4:26.5 | 1 | ||
|
98.2% | 4:23.4 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 4:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
37.8% | 1:41.3 | 17 | ||
|
23.6% | 1:03.4 | 16 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:59.9 | 3 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:49.9 | 5 | ||
|
18.1% | 0:48.4 | 20 | ||
|
15.1% | 0:40.4 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:34.4 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:28.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:27.1 | 1 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:25.5 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:18.2 | 4 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:03.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.1 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:24.0 | 15 | ||
|
98.5% | 4:24.0 | 15 | ||
|
98.5% | 4:24.0 | 15 |
Brainbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
90.6% | 4:02.8 | 5 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:44.8 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13.4% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 | ||
|
13.3% | 0:35.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
50.6% | 2:15.7 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 1:58.9 | 5 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
44.3% | 1:58.7 | 5 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
96.3% | 4:18.1 | 1 | ||
|
94.6% | 4:13.5 | 2 | ||
|
92.5% | 4:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
92.2% | 4:07.3 | 7 | ||
|
91.5% | 4:05.3 | 7 | ||
|
88.0% | 3:56.0 | 1 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:42.8 | 6 | ||
|
76.2% | 3:24.3 | 15 | ||
|
47.0% | 2:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.8% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
22.5% | 1:00.3 | 23 | ||
|
22.3% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 2 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:19.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.4% | 0:19.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.6 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.6 | 3 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 4:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
84.6% | 3:46.7 | 29 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.6% | 1:51.4 | 8 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
31.5% | 1:24.5 | 52 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:52.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.8 | 4 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:10.1 | 3 |
Onyx Sanctum Guardian
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
96.4% | 4:18.5 | 62 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
95.5% | 4:16.1 | 1 | ||
|
83.1% | 3:42.7 | 13 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
27.9% | 1:14.9 | 5 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:01.0 | 1 | ||
|
20.9% | 0:56.0 | 6 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
5.6% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.8% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.0 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 4:27.9 | 1 | ||
|
64.4% | 2:52.7 | 1 | ||
|
14.6% | 0:39.2 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.8% | 2:45.7 | 1 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
35.5% | 1:35.1 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.8% | 3:31.3 | 10 | ||
|
78.8% | 3:31.3 | 8 | ||
|
78.8% | 3:31.3 | 8 | ||
|
22.8% | 1:01.0 | 3 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
100.0% | 4:28.1 | 1 | ||
|
99.3% | 4:26.2 | 1 | ||
|
98.7% | 4:24.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.8% | 4:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
90.4% | 4:02.2 | 2 | ||
|
74.6% | 3:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
53.4% | 2:23.1 | 5 | ||
|
52.5% | 2:20.7 | 4 | ||
|
50.7% | 2:15.9 | 1 | ||
|
33.5% | 1:29.9 | 6 | ||
|
30.2% | 1:21.0 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:50.1 | 5 | ||
|
17.9% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
14.9% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
13.4% | 0:35.9 | 6 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
10.0% | 0:26.7 | 1 | ||
|
8.3% | 0:22.1 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:18.2 | 2 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
1.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |