Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:04.1 · 8 Oct 2026, 22:14 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:04.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.0% | 3:57.6 | 4 | ||
|
42.3% | 2:59.5 | 10 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.0 | 2 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.6% | 7:02.6 | 7 |
Brainbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 6:40.1 | 10 | ||
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 3 |
Ebon Gargoyle
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27.7% | 1:57.3 | 4 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 3:13.5 | 6 | ||
|
28.3% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
7.0% | 0:29.8 | 6 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:18.9 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.4 | 1 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:04.1 | 8 | ||
|
99.2% | 7:00.6 | 1 | ||
|
70.7% | 4:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
42.0% | 2:58.1 | 97 | ||
|
41.0% | 2:53.7 | 99 | ||
|
40.8% | 2:52.9 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
39.2% | 2:46.3 | 1 | ||
|
38.3% | 2:42.5 | 1 | ||
|
35.9% | 2:32.0 | 2 | ||
|
30.9% | 2:10.8 | 6 | ||
|
29.9% | 2:06.8 | 6 | ||
|
27.3% | 1:55.8 | 4 | ||
|
25.7% | 1:48.9 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 1:23.2 | 6 | ||
|
19.2% | 1:21.4 | 2 | ||
|
16.6% | 1:10.3 | 3 | ||
|
13.1% | 0:55.5 | 6 | ||
|
10.6% | 0:44.9 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:22.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
53.4% | 3:46.6 | 5 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 6 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 4 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 3 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 12 | ||
|
45.8% | 3:14.4 | 12 | ||
|
43.6% | 3:04.7 | 3 | ||
|
43.0% | 3:02.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:22.3 | 1 | ||
|
3.9% | 0:16.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:14.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:14.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:07.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:03.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 4:26.5 | 7 | ||
|
45.6% | 3:13.5 | 10 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.3% | 6:40.0 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:39.6 | 1 | ||
|
94.2% | 6:39.5 | 4 | ||
|
94.1% | 6:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 6:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
94.1% | 6:39.0 | 3 | ||
|
83.3% | 5:53.3 | 1 | ||
|
83.3% | 5:53.3 | 2 | ||
|
78.5% | 5:33.0 | 2 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.7 | 2 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
62.8% | 4:26.5 | 5 | ||
|
41.6% | 2:56.5 | 10 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.4% | 4:24.8 | 14 | ||
|
62.4% | 4:24.8 | 14 | ||
|
62.4% | 4:24.8 | 4 | ||
|
60.7% | 4:17.2 | 13 | ||
|
59.9% | 4:14.2 | 11 | ||
|
14.2% | 1:00.0 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 0:58.4 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 0:57.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:47.4 | 2 | ||
|
10.8% | 0:45.6 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:31.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:23.0 | 20 | ||
|
2.4% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:07.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7.8% | 0:33.2 | 5 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 3:13.5 | 12 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.9% | 2:02.6 | 18 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
82.2% | 5:48.6 | 3 | ||
|
48.6% | 3:26.0 | 1 | ||
|
45.6% | 3:13.4 | 7 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.5% | 6:53.3 | 15 | ||
|
12.6% | 0:53.6 | 19 |