Death Knight Trash
25 heroic · 0:35.4 · 8 Oct 2026, 21:09 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:35.4. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archtwo
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoK
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoM
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.3% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Arnold Schwarzebuffer BoW
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
38.1% | 0:13.5 | 1 |
Brainbasher
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
58.8% | 0:20.8 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 0:14.0 | 1 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:12.8 | 1 |
Death Knight
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.3% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.3% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:07.2 | 1 | ||
|
20.3% | 0:07.2 | 1 |
Laak
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
36.2% | 0:12.8 | 1 | ||
|
27.6% | 0:09.8 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:09.2 | 1 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
3.4% | 0:01.1 | 1 |
Ntell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
70.3% | 0:24.9 | 2 | ||
|
37.3% | 0:13.2 | 2 | ||
|
28.0% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:09.4 | 1 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:07.0 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:02.1 | 1 |
Plaguefeeder
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
39.8% | 0:14.1 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.8% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
35.8% | 0:12.7 | 3 |
Primei
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 1 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
63.2% | 0:22.4 | 1 | ||
|
38.7% | 0:13.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.5% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Unholysux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
78.4% | 0:27.8 | 2 | ||
|
73.5% | 0:26.0 | 3 | ||
|
34.9% | 0:12.3 | 1 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:11.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
17.1% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
16.8% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:01.3 | 1 |
Water Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
99.9% | 0:35.4 | 2 | ||
|
57.6% | 0:20.4 | 2 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:06.7 | 1 |