Sartharion Kill
25 heroic · 5:18.9 · 28 Aug 2026, 05:14 · phase 1 · Wait For Threat
Uptime is measured against the pull's 5:18.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Clegain
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.5% | 4:45.3 | 14 | ||
|
87.0% | 4:37.6 | 16 | ||
|
81.4% | 4:19.6 | 2 | ||
|
77.2% | 4:06.3 | 6 | ||
|
69.9% | 3:42.8 | 9 | ||
|
47.9% | 2:32.9 | 17 | ||
|
37.6% | 1:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
28.0% | 1:29.3 | 36 | ||
|
24.1% | 1:16.8 | 8 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.7% | 0:31.0 | 17 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:19.8 | 5 | ||
|
5.8% | 0:18.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.9 | 5 | ||
|
3.7% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:06.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Egoslime
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
66.1% | 3:30.7 | 25 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:34.9 | 96 | ||
|
38.1% | 2:01.4 | 5 | ||
|
32.8% | 1:44.7 | 7 | ||
|
25.0% | 1:19.7 | 6 | ||
|
22.0% | 1:10.0 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.8 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
10.7% | 0:34.1 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:23.9 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.4 | 5 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:16.3 | 3 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Firecrackers
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.9% | 3:20.7 | 48 | ||
|
56.2% | 2:59.2 | 16 | ||
|
20.1% | 1:03.9 | 17 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:20.5 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.5% | 0:11.2 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Geltip
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
39.6% | 2:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
39.6% | 2:06.2 | 1 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.6% | 0:11.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.5% | 4:26.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.8 | 1 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:35.7 | 1 | ||
|
11.1% | 0:35.5 | 1 | ||
|
10.5% | 0:33.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.8 | 1 |
Lightwell
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
56.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 | ||
|
56.3% | 2:59.6 | 1 |
Sartharion
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 5:18.9 | 1 | ||
|
65.4% | 3:28.5 | 1 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:58.9 | 1 |
Screwloose
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
92.0% | 4:53.4 | 2 | ||
|
48.6% | 2:35.1 | 16 | ||
|
43.8% | 2:19.6 | 26 | ||
|
32.9% | 1:44.8 | 7 | ||
|
21.9% | 1:09.9 | 7 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.8 | 5 | ||
|
18.7% | 0:59.5 | 6 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 3 | ||
|
8.9% | 0:28.2 | 14 | ||
|
7.2% | 0:23.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:17.4 | 18 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:09.6 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:05.6 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.5 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Shadowfiend
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
77.8% | 4:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 | ||
|
4.6% | 0:14.7 | 1 |
Shadron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
57.8% | 3:04.4 | 1 |
Skoomi
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 5:09.5 | 21 | ||
|
91.8% | 4:52.8 | 13 | ||
|
85.4% | 4:32.5 | 10 | ||
|
84.9% | 4:30.6 | 2 | ||
|
81.0% | 4:18.4 | 5 | ||
|
72.0% | 3:49.7 | 33 | ||
|
60.4% | 3:12.6 | 17 | ||
|
56.7% | 3:00.7 | 22 | ||
|
51.4% | 2:43.8 | 28 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:59.9 | 6 | ||
|
15.7% | 0:50.0 | 5 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:47.9 | 4 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.5% | 0:39.9 | 4 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
9.4% | 0:29.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:19.1 | 2 | ||
|
4.7% | 0:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:04.1 | 1 |
Spirit Wolf
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
87.7% | 4:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
87.7% | 4:39.9 | 6 | ||
|
73.0% | 3:52.7 | 2 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:34.4 | 3 |
Tenebron
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
34.6% | 1:50.3 | 1 |
Treant
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.1% | 4:41.0 | 10 | ||
|
88.1% | 4:41.0 | 8 | ||
|
88.1% | 4:41.0 | 10 | ||
|
88.1% | 4:41.0 | 10 | ||
|
25.8% | 1:22.4 | 4 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:49.1 | 2 |