The Four Horsemen Kill
25 heroic · 2:53.1 · 11 Oct 2026, 20:40 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 2:53.1. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 2:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
79.6% | 2:17.8 | 21 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Army of the Dead Ghoul
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
88.2% | 2:32.6 | 8 | ||
|
87.3% | 2:31.2 | 8 |
Baron Rivendare
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28.4% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:49.1 | 3 | ||
|
21.4% | 0:36.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.0% | 0:34.5 | 1 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:34.0 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.0% | 0:32.8 | 1 | ||
|
18.6% | 0:32.2 | 1 | ||
|
17.0% | 0:29.4 | 4 | ||
|
15.6% | 0:26.9 | 3 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
9.2% | 0:15.8 | 1 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.7% | 2:43.9 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Jabroni
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Lady Blaumeux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.5% | 1:15.3 | 1 | ||
|
42.9% | 1:14.2 | 1 | ||
|
42.4% | 1:13.4 | 2 | ||
|
38.8% | 1:07.1 | 2 | ||
|
38.5% | 1:06.6 | 5 | ||
|
36.7% | 1:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
34.2% | 0:59.2 | 1 | ||
|
33.9% | 0:58.7 | 3 | ||
|
32.0% | 0:55.4 | 2 | ||
|
28.6% | 0:49.5 | 7 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:49.3 | 2 | ||
|
26.5% | 0:45.9 | 2 | ||
|
21.7% | 0:37.5 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:35.8 | 4 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15.4% | 0:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:26.7 | 5 | ||
|
15.4% | 0:26.7 | 5 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:14.9 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.2% | 0:40.1 | 5 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |
Sir Zeliek
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
99.3% | 2:51.9 | 5 | ||
|
97.6% | 2:48.8 | 4 | ||
|
52.4% | 1:30.7 | 1 | ||
|
38.0% | 1:05.7 | 2 | ||
|
27.3% | 0:47.2 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
26.1% | 0:45.1 | 1 | ||
|
25.9% | 0:44.8 | 1 | ||
|
25.5% | 0:44.1 | 1 | ||
|
24.2% | 0:41.9 | 5 | ||
|
21.0% | 0:36.3 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:25.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Thane Korth'azz
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
37.5% | 1:04.9 | 1 | ||
|
29.4% | 0:50.8 | 2 | ||
|
28.5% | 0:49.2 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.4% | 0:49.1 | 1 | ||
|
28.1% | 0:48.5 | 1 | ||
|
27.9% | 0:48.3 | 1 | ||
|
27.4% | 0:47.4 | 1 | ||
|
24.1% | 0:41.7 | 2 | ||
|
20.7% | 0:35.8 | 4 | ||
|
19.7% | 0:34.1 | 2 | ||
|
11.7% | 0:20.3 | 3 | ||
|
7.5% | 0:12.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 2:43.8 | 1 | ||
|
43.3% | 1:14.8 | 1 | ||
|
41.1% | 1:11.0 | 1 | ||
|
40.5% | 1:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
23.1% | 0:40.0 | 1 |