Malygos Kill
25 heroic · 7:40.9 · 11 Oct 2026, 21:12 · phase 1
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:40.9. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Archthree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
85.2% | 6:32.7 | 5 | ||
|
61.4% | 4:42.8 | 7 | ||
|
40.1% | 3:05.0 | 25 | ||
|
12.1% | 0:55.5 | 1 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 2 |
Feralsux
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 5:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.1% | 3:37.2 | 11 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Jabroni
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 5:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
64.3% | 4:56.3 | 6 | ||
|
47.6% | 3:39.2 | 8 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Malygos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:40.9 | 13 | ||
|
95.1% | 7:18.2 | 1 | ||
|
50.2% | 3:51.5 | 1 | ||
|
46.6% | 3:34.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.5% | 3:24.9 | 1 | ||
|
44.4% | 3:24.5 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 3:11.4 | 1 | ||
|
41.5% | 3:11.2 | 3 | ||
|
39.0% | 2:59.8 | 1 | ||
|
37.3% | 2:52.0 | 5 | ||
|
33.2% | 2:33.1 | 4 | ||
|
33.1% | 2:32.6 | 17 | ||
|
33.0% | 2:32.2 | 5 | ||
|
26.1% | 2:00.0 | 8 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.0 | 1 |
Mirror Image
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
62.0% | 4:45.8 | 3 |
Nexus Lord
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
46.4% | 3:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
46.4% | 3:33.9 | 3 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:15.3 | 2 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.4 | 1 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.8% | 0:12.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.4% | 0:06.3 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Power Spark
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
94.6% | 7:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
94.6% | 7:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
94.6% | 7:16.2 | 3 | ||
|
94.5% | 7:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
94.5% | 7:15.7 | 2 | ||
|
62.2% | 4:46.7 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 4:46.2 | 1 | ||
|
62.1% | 4:46.0 | 1 | ||
|
62.0% | 4:45.7 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Primey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 5:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
63.8% | 4:54.2 | 7 | ||
|
47.1% | 3:37.2 | 5 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:34.8 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:18.9 | 2 |
Scion of Eternity
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14.2% | 1:05.2 | 3 | ||
|
13.8% | 1:03.7 | 3 | ||
|
13.5% | 1:01.9 | 3 | ||
|
12.8% | 0:58.8 | 8 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:52.0 | 4 | ||
|
7.3% | 0:33.4 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:28.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.7 | 8 |
Tobikos
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
65.3% | 5:00.8 | 1 | ||
|
47.3% | 3:38.1 | 7 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:19.0 | 2 |
Vortex
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26.4% | 2:01.8 | 18 |
Wyrmrest Skytalon
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
89.9% | 6:54.2 | 16 | ||
|
12.4% | 0:57.1 | 20 |