Kel'Thuzad Kill
25 heroic · 7:51.2 · 3 Oct 2026, 00:02 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 7:51.2. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
43.2% | 3:23.7 | 2 | ||
|
12.9% | 1:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.7% | 1:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
10.1% | 0:47.7 | 17 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:19.6 | 7 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:15.1 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Guardian of Icecrown
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
67.1% | 5:16.4 | 9 | ||
|
62.2% | 4:53.0 | 4 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
49.5% | 3:53.0 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:36.0 | 3 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Kel'Thuzad
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 7:51.0 | 124 | ||
|
99.9% | 7:50.7 | 253 | ||
|
76.4% | 5:59.8 | 2 | ||
|
75.9% | 5:57.7 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 5:48.4 | 2 | ||
|
73.9% | 5:48.4 | 2 | ||
|
70.9% | 5:34.1 | 11 | ||
|
69.2% | 5:26.0 | 4 | ||
|
68.8% | 5:24.0 | 4 | ||
|
64.2% | 5:02.4 | 13 | ||
|
63.2% | 4:58.0 | 10 | ||
|
61.3% | 4:48.6 | 8 | ||
|
56.8% | 4:27.4 | 5 | ||
|
56.3% | 4:25.2 | 6 | ||
|
55.3% | 4:20.4 | 16 | ||
|
54.5% | 4:16.8 | 6 | ||
|
27.1% | 2:07.6 | 16 | ||
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.7% | 0:59.9 | 1 | ||
|
12.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
11.4% | 0:53.7 | 3 | ||
|
6.8% | 0:32.0 | 8 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:30.0 | 1 | ||
|
5.3% | 0:24.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.8% | 0:17.9 | 3 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:11.6 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:05.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.7 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
4.3% | 0:20.1 | 4 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:15.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.9% | 0:13.6 | 4 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:05.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.9% | 0:04.0 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:30.0 | 8 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12.0% | 0:56.4 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:24.0 | 6 | ||
|
4.2% | 0:20.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:10.0 | 2 |
Soldier of the Frozen Wastes
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19.0% | 1:29.6 | 7 | ||
|
9.3% | 0:43.7 | 6 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.5 | 4 | ||
|
0.7% | 0:03.4 | 2 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.4 | 3 | ||
|
0.5% | 0:02.1 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.6 | 5 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.2% | 0:00.7 | 3 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.0% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Soul Weaver
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
9.0% | 0:42.2 | 4 | ||
|
8.0% | 0:37.8 | 5 | ||
|
5.7% | 0:27.0 | 3 | ||
|
5.4% | 0:25.6 | 2 | ||
|
3.1% | 0:14.6 | 3 | ||
|
2.6% | 0:12.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.9% | 0:08.9 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:08.1 | 3 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:07.4 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:03.0 | 1 | ||
|
0.3% | 0:01.5 | 1 |
Unstoppable Abomination
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20.8% | 1:37.8 | 20 | ||
|
15.5% | 1:12.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:08.9 | 6 | ||
|
14.6% | 1:08.8 | 17 | ||
|
14.4% | 1:07.6 | 6 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:54.7 | 6 | ||
|
11.6% | 0:54.7 | 6 | ||
|
11.3% | 0:53.2 | 6 | ||
|
9.5% | 0:44.8 | 6 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.8 | 4 | ||
|
6.3% | 0:29.8 | 4 | ||
|
5.9% | 0:27.9 | 5 | ||
|
4.5% | 0:20.9 | 4 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:18.7 | 7 | ||
|
2.2% | 0:10.2 | 2 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.1% | 0:09.9 | 2 | ||
|
1.8% | 0:08.6 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.4% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.3 | 1 |