Anub'Rekhan Kill
25 heroic · 4:59.6 · 3 Oct 2026, 00:14 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 4:59.6. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Anub'Rekhan
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
98.5% | 4:55.0 | 103 | ||
|
98.1% | 4:53.8 | 46 | ||
|
97.9% | 4:53.3 | 3 | ||
|
84.7% | 4:13.6 | 4 | ||
|
67.6% | 3:22.5 | 6 | ||
|
62.6% | 3:07.6 | 9 | ||
|
62.0% | 3:05.8 | 9 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
60.5% | 3:01.3 | 4 | ||
|
56.5% | 2:49.2 | 7 | ||
|
55.5% | 2:46.3 | 3 | ||
|
55.1% | 2:45.0 | 4 | ||
|
54.5% | 2:43.3 | 3 | ||
|
48.8% | 2:26.1 | 3 | ||
|
48.3% | 2:24.7 | 7 | ||
|
46.0% | 2:17.7 | 18 | ||
|
44.5% | 2:13.3 | 3 | ||
|
28.6% | 1:25.6 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 |
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
69.9% | 3:29.5 | 2 | ||
|
64.0% | 3:11.6 | 7 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
20.7% | 1:02.0 | 6 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:06.8 | 1 |
Corpse Scarab
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
83.1% | 4:09.0 | 72 | ||
|
83.1% | 4:09.0 | 124 | ||
|
83.0% | 4:08.5 | 17 | ||
|
82.4% | 4:06.9 | 17 | ||
|
79.2% | 3:57.3 | 46 | ||
|
78.8% | 3:56.1 | 20 | ||
|
22.9% | 1:08.4 | 11 | ||
|
19.8% | 0:59.1 | 6 | ||
|
18.8% | 0:56.4 | 5 | ||
|
16.5% | 0:49.4 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:05.9 | 6 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 | ||
|
0.1% | 0:00.2 | 1 |
Crypt Guard
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
59.4% | 2:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
39.3% | 1:57.7 | 6 | ||
|
34.7% | 1:43.9 | 15 | ||
|
30.0% | 1:30.0 | 6 | ||
|
29.8% | 1:29.3 | 6 | ||
|
29.6% | 1:28.5 | 17 | ||
|
27.2% | 1:21.4 | 11 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
25.2% | 1:15.6 | 5 | ||
|
24.5% | 1:13.5 | 49 | ||
|
24.4% | 1:13.2 | 6 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:58.5 | 4 | ||
|
19.6% | 0:58.5 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:50.1 | 4 | ||
|
16.7% | 0:49.9 | 4 | ||
|
15.9% | 0:47.6 | 4 | ||
|
15.3% | 0:45.9 | 5 | ||
|
9.0% | 0:26.9 | 2 | ||
|
6.4% | 0:19.1 | 3 | ||
|
5.5% | 0:16.4 | 2 | ||
|
4.1% | 0:12.1 | 3 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:07.3 | 3 | ||
|
1.7% | 0:05.0 | 3 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.0% | 0:02.9 | 2 |
Greater Fire Elemental
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
8.0% | 0:23.9 | 1 | ||
|
0.6% | 0:01.7 | 1 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
40.1% | 2:00.0 | 4 | ||
|
29.0% | 1:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.3% | 0:10.0 | 1 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 1:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:18.0 | 2 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 1:26.8 | 1 | ||
|
19.3% | 0:57.9 | 5 | ||
|
2.0% | 0:06.0 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29.0% | 1:26.9 | 1 | ||
|
15.0% | 0:45.0 | 2 | ||
|
5.2% | 0:15.5 | 1 | ||
|
4.0% | 0:12.0 | 2 |
Spider
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
0.4% | 0:01.3 | 2 |