Naxxramas Acolyte Kill
25 heroic · 0:58.0 · 3 Oct 2026, 00:20 · phase 1 · Nom de guilde
Uptime is measured against the pull's 0:58.0. An aura already up when the pull opened counts from the start, and one still up at the end counts to the end — otherwise a permanent raid buff would read as 0%.
Arren
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
54.3% | 0:31.5 | 1 | ||
|
6.1% | 0:03.5 | 2 |
Koyukii
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.0% | 0:00.5 | 1 |
Navihey
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.3% | 0:00.7 | 2 |
Naxxramas Acolyte
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 13 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 8 | ||
|
100.0% | 0:58.0 | 15 | ||
|
96.7% | 0:56.0 | 4 | ||
|
96.1% | 0:55.7 | 5 | ||
|
93.0% | 0:53.9 | 3 | ||
|
85.3% | 0:49.5 | 15 | ||
|
4.4% | 0:02.5 | 1 | ||
|
3.2% | 0:01.8 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
3.0% | 0:01.7 | 1 | ||
|
1.3% | 0:00.7 | 1 |
Naxxramas Cultist
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
97.1% | 0:56.3 | 5 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:56.3 | 11 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:56.3 | 6 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:56.3 | 6 | ||
|
97.1% | 0:56.3 | 13 | ||
|
94.1% | 0:54.6 | 5 | ||
|
93.5% | 0:54.2 | 6 | ||
|
93.4% | 0:54.2 | 3 | ||
|
86.8% | 0:50.3 | 5 | ||
|
85.3% | 0:49.5 | 14 | ||
|
6.2% | 0:03.6 | 1 | ||
|
5.1% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.5% | 0:01.4 | 1 | ||
|
1.1% | 0:00.6 | 1 |
Noxtree
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
3.3% | 0:01.9 | 1 |
Poisonous Skitterer
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
49.8% | 0:28.8 | 30 | ||
|
49.8% | 0:28.8 | 41 | ||
|
49.7% | 0:28.8 | 30 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:26.7 | 18 | ||
|
46.1% | 0:26.7 | 18 | ||
|
42.5% | 0:24.6 | 14 | ||
|
38.0% | 0:22.0 | 21 | ||
|
37.6% | 0:21.8 | 9 | ||
|
34.6% | 0:20.0 | 3 | ||
|
22.6% | 0:13.1 | 3 | ||
|
11.2% | 0:06.5 | 6 | ||
|
10.2% | 0:05.9 | 2 | ||
|
7.6% | 0:04.3 | 5 | ||
|
5.0% | 0:02.9 | 1 | ||
|
2.3% | 0:01.3 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 | ||
|
1.6% | 0:00.9 | 1 |
Sari
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1.4% | 0:00.8 | 2 |
Venom Stalker
| Aura | Uptime | Time | Applied | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
61.5% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.6 | 3 | ||
|
61.5% | 0:35.6 | 6 | ||
|
61.4% | 0:35.6 | 16 | ||
|
59.0% | 0:34.2 | 4 | ||
|
52.9% | 0:30.7 | 6 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
20.6% | 0:11.9 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
18.5% | 0:10.7 | 2 | ||
|
17.3% | 0:10.0 | 2 | ||
|
14.0% | 0:08.1 | 1 | ||
|
7.9% | 0:04.5 | 2 | ||
|
6.7% | 0:03.8 | 1 | ||
|
6.0% | 0:03.4 | 1 |